Academic year: 2021, Semester: zimní
Branch of study: BNUT: Nutritional Therapy, Study year: 2. Study year
Study week: 1 (04.~11.10.2021)
day: monday (04.10.2021)
13:30 15:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Biochemistry II
BNUT/2/1
CHAPEL, pav. M, room 1.37, 1st floor
day: tuesday (05.10.2021)
08:45 10:15 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Microbiology
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_A220
10:30 12:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Food Chemistry Basics
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_AII
12:15 13:45 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Microbiology
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_AII
14:00 15:30 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Food Chemistry Basics
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_A420
day: wednesday (06.10.2021)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Basics of Nursing
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Dietology I
BNUT/2/1
Computer room 219, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Dietology I
BNUT/2/1
Room 306, 2nd floor, Building B
13:30 15:00 BNUT/2/1 S: seminar Seminar of Bachelor Thesis I
BNUT/2/1
SZÚ lecture hall, building 11,3rd floor, room 188
day: thursday (07.10.2021)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/2/1 S: seminar Seminar of Bachelor Thesis I
BNUT/2/1
SZÚ lecture hall, building 11, 1st floor, room 150
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Basics of pharmacology
BNUT/2/1
Pharmacology 523, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 S: seminar Biochemistry II
BNUT/2/1
Room 423, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Pathology and Pathologic Physiology I
BNUT/2/1
Room 423, Building A
day: friday (08.10.2021)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Basics of pedagogy and education
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Economy in Health Care Field Basics
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Economy in Health Care Field Basics
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
Study week: 2 (11.~18.10.2021)
day: monday (11.10.2021)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Dietology I
BNUT/2/1
Computer room 219, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Dietology I
BNUT/2/1
Computer room 219, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Basics of Nursing
BNUT/2/1
Ethics 415, pav. X, 4. floor
13:30 15:00 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Basics of pedagogy and education
BNUT/2/1
Ethics 415, pav. X, 4. floor
day: tuesday (12.10.2021)
08:45 10:15 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Microbiology
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_A220
10:30 12:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Food Chemistry Basics
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_AII
12:15 13:45 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Microbiology
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_AII
14:00 15:30 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Food Chemistry Basics
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_A420
day: wednesday (13.10.2021)
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 S: seminar Biochemistry II
BNUT/2/1
Room 331, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Dietology I
BNUT/2/1
Room 331, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Pathology and Pathologic Physiology I
BNUT/2/1
Jelínkova hall 327, Building A
day: thursday (14.10.2021)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Pathology and Pathologic Physiology I
BNUT/2/1
Room 423, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Basics of pharmacology
BNUT/2/1
Pharmacology 523, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 S: seminar Seminar of Bachelor Thesis I
BNUT/2/1
Jonášova hall, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Basics of pedagogy and education
BNUT/2/1
Room 306, 2nd floor, Building B
Study week: 3 (18.~25.10.2021)
day: monday (18.10.2021)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Dietology I
BNUT/2/1
Computer room 219, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 S: seminar Biochemistry II
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Basics of Nursing
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
13:30 15:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Biochemistry II
BNUT/2/1
CHAPEL, pav. M, room 1.37, 1st floor
day: tuesday (19.10.2021)
08:45 10:15 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Microbiology
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_A220
10:30 12:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Food Chemistry Basics
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_AII
12:15 13:45 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Microbiology
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_AII
14:00 15:30 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Food Chemistry Basics
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_A420
day: thursday (21.10.2021)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Basics of pedagogy and education
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Basics of pharmacology
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Economy in Health Care Field Basics
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
13:30 15:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Pathology and Pathologic Physiology I
BNUT/2/1
Jelínkova hall 327, Building A
Study week: 4 (25.10.~01.11.2021)
day: monday (25.10.2021)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Dietology I
BNUT/2/1
Computer room 219, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Dietology I
BNUT/2/1
Computer room 219, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Basics of pedagogy and education
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
13:30 15:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Biochemistry II
BNUT/2/1
SZÚ lecture hall, building 11,3rd floor, room 188
day: tuesday (26.10.2021)
08:45 10:15 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Microbiology
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_A220
10:30 12:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Food Chemistry Basics
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_AII
12:15 13:45 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Microbiology
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_AII
14:00 15:30 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Food Chemistry Basics
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_A420
day: wednesday (27.10.2021)
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 S: seminar Biochemistry II
BNUT/2/1
SZÚ_UČEBNA_122
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Basics of Nursing
BNUT/2/1
SZÚ_UČEBNA_122
13:30 15:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Pathology and Pathologic Physiology I
BNUT/2/1
SZÚ lecture hall, building 11,3rd floor, room 188
day: friday (29.10.2021)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Pathology and Pathologic Physiology I
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Basics of pharmacology
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Economy in Health Care Field Basics
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
13:30 15:00 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Basics of pedagogy and education
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
Study week: 5 (01.~08.11.2021)
day: monday (01.11.2021)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Dietology I
BNUT/2/1
Computer room 219, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 S: seminar Biochemistry II
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Basics of Nursing
BNUT/2/1
SZÚ_UČEBNA_122
13:30 15:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Biochemistry II
BNUT/2/1
SZÚ lecture hall, building 11,3rd floor, room 188
day: tuesday (02.11.2021)
08:45 10:15 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Microbiology
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_A220
10:30 12:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Food Chemistry Basics
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_AII
12:15 13:45 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Microbiology
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_AII
14:00 15:30 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Food Chemistry Basics
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_A420
day: wednesday (03.11.2021)
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Dietology I
BNUT/2/1
Room 331, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Pathology and Pathologic Physiology I
BNUT/2/1
Burianova posluchárna
day: thursday (04.11.2021)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Basics of pedagogy and education
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Basics of pharmacology
BNUT/2/1
Room 306, 2nd floor, Building B
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Basics of pedagogy and education
BNUT/2/1
Room 306, 2nd floor, Building B
13:30 15:00 BNUT/2/1 A: self Seminar of Bachelor Thesis I
BNUT/2/1
-
Study week: 6 (08.~15.11.2021)
day: monday (08.11.2021)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Biochemistry II
BNUT/2/1
Jelínkova hall 327, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Dietology I
BNUT/2/1
Computer room 219, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Basics of pedagogy and education
BNUT/2/1
Room 331, Building A
day: tuesday (09.11.2021)
08:45 10:15 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Microbiology
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_A220
10:30 12:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Food Chemistry Basics
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_AII
12:15 13:45 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Microbiology
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_AII
14:00 15:30 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Food Chemistry Basics
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_A420
day: wednesday (10.11.2021)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/2/1 S: seminar Biochemistry II
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Basics of Nursing
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Dietology I
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
13:30 15:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Pathology and Pathologic Physiology I
BNUT/2/1
Room 423, Building A
day: thursday (11.11.2021)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Pathology and Pathologic Physiology I
BNUT/2/1
Room 423, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 S: seminar Seminar of Bachelor Thesis I
BNUT/2/1
Jelínkova hall 327, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Basics of pharmacology
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
13:30 15:00 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Basics of pedagogy and education
BNUT/2/1
Room 331, Building A
day: friday (12.11.2021)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/2/1 S: seminar Seminar of Bachelor Thesis I
BNUT/2/1
Burianova posluchárna
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Economy in Health Care Field Basics
BNUT/2/1
Room 306, 2nd floor, Building B
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Economy in Health Care Field Basics
BNUT/2/1
Room 306, 2nd floor, Building B
Study week: 7 (15.~22.11.2021)
day: monday (15.11.2021)
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 S: seminar Biochemistry II
BNUT/2/1
Room 306, 2nd floor, Building B
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Basics of pedagogy and education
BNUT/2/1
Room 306, 2nd floor, Building B
13:30 15:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Basics of Nursing
BNUT/2/1
Room 306, 2nd floor, Building B
day: tuesday (16.11.2021)
08:45 10:15 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Microbiology
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_A220
10:30 12:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Food Chemistry Basics
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_AII
12:15 13:45 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Microbiology
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_AII
14:00 15:30 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Food Chemistry Basics
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_A420
day: thursday (18.11.2021)
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Basics of pharmacology
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Economy in Health Care Field Basics
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
13:30 15:00 BNUT/2/1 A: self Seminar of Bachelor Thesis I
BNUT/2/1
-
day: friday (19.11.2021)
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Dietology I
BNUT/2/1
SZÚ_UČEBNA_122
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Dietology I
BNUT/2/1
SZÚ_UČEBNA_122
13:30 15:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Pathology and Pathologic Physiology I
BNUT/2/1
Room 423, Building A
Study week: 8 (22.~29.11.2021)
day: monday (22.11.2021)
09:00 11:15 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Biochemistry II
BNUT/2/1
Biochemistry 419, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Basics of pedagogy and education
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
13:30 15:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Biochemistry II
BNUT/2/1
Jelínkova hall 327, Building A
day: tuesday (23.11.2021)
08:45 10:15 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Microbiology
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_A220
10:30 12:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Food Chemistry Basics
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_AII
12:15 13:45 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Microbiology
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_AII
14:00 15:30 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Food Chemistry Basics
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_A420
day: wednesday (24.11.2021)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Basics of Nursing
BNUT/2/1
SZÚ_UČEBNA_122
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Dietology I
BNUT/2/1
SZÚ_UČEBNA_122
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Dietology I
BNUT/2/1
SZÚ_UČEBNA_122
13:30 15:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Pathology and Pathologic Physiology I
BNUT/2/1
SZÚ lecture hall, building 11,3rd floor, room 188
day: thursday (25.11.2021)
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Pathology and Pathologic Physiology I
BNUT/2/1
Pathology, pav. CH, 3rd floor
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Economy in Health Care Field Basics
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
13:30 15:00 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Basics of pharmacology
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
Study week: 9 (29.11.~06.12.2021)
day: monday (29.11.2021)
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Basics of pedagogy and education
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
13:30 15:00 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Basics of pharmacology
BNUT/2/1
Pharmacology 523, Building A
day: tuesday (30.11.2021)
08:45 10:15 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Microbiology
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_A220
10:30 12:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Food Chemistry Basics
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_AII
12:15 13:45 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Microbiology
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_AII
14:00 15:30 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Food Chemistry Basics
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_A420
day: wednesday (01.12.2021)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Dietology I
BNUT/2/1
Computer room 219, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Dietology I
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Basics of Nursing
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
13:30 15:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Pathology and Pathologic Physiology I
BNUT/2/1
Room 423, Building A
day: thursday (02.12.2021)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Basics of pharmacology
BNUT/2/1
Room 306, 2nd floor, Building B
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 S: seminar Seminar of Bachelor Thesis I
BNUT/2/1
SZÚ lecture hall, building 11,3rd floor, room 188
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Economy in Health Care Field Basics
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
13:30 15:00 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Pathology and Pathologic Physiology I
BNUT/2/1
Pathology, pav. CH, 2nd floor
Study week: 10 (06.~13.12.2021)
day: monday (06.12.2021)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Basics of pedagogy and education
BNUT/2/1
Room 306, 2nd floor, Building B
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Biochemistry II
BNUT/2/1
Burianova posluchárna
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Dietology I
BNUT/2/1
Computer room 219, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Dietology I
BNUT/2/1
Computer room 219, Building A
day: tuesday (07.12.2021)
08:45 10:15 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Microbiology
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_A220
10:30 12:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Food Chemistry Basics
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_AII
12:15 13:45 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Microbiology
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_AII
14:00 15:30 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Food Chemistry Basics
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_A420
day: wednesday (08.12.2021)
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Basics of pedagogy and education
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Basics of Nursing
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
13:30 15:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Pathology and Pathologic Physiology I
BNUT/2/1
Room 221, Building A
day: thursday (09.12.2021)
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 S: seminar Seminar of Bachelor Thesis I
BNUT/2/1
Jelínkova hall 327, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Economy in Health Care Field Basics
BNUT/2/1
Room 306, 2nd floor, Building B
13:30 15:00 BNUT/2/1 S: seminar Seminar of Bachelor Thesis I
BNUT/2/1
Jelínkova hall 327, Building A
Study week: 11 (13.~20.12.2021)
day: monday (13.12.2021)
09:00 11:15 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Biochemistry II
BNUT/2/1
Biochemistry 419, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Basics of pedagogy and education
BNUT/2/1
Syllabova hall, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Basics of pharmacology
BNUT/2/1
Room 422, Building A
day: tuesday (14.12.2021)
08:45 10:15 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Microbiology
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_A220
10:30 12:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Food Chemistry Basics
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_AII
12:15 13:45 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Microbiology
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_AII
14:00 15:30 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Food Chemistry Basics
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_A420
day: wednesday (15.12.2021)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Basics of Nursing
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Dietology I
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Dietology I
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
13:30 15:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Pathology and Pathologic Physiology I
BNUT/2/1
Pathology, pav. CH, 3rd floor
day: thursday (16.12.2021)
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Basics of pharmacology
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Economy in Health Care Field Basics
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
13:30 15:00 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Pathology and Pathologic Physiology I
BNUT/2/1
Pathology, pav. CH, 2nd floor
Study week: 12 (20.~27.12.2021)
day: monday (20.12.2021)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Basics of pedagogy and education
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Pathology and Pathologic Physiology I
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Basics of pedagogy and education
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
day: tuesday (21.12.2021)
08:45 10:15 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Microbiology
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_A220
10:30 12:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Food Chemistry Basics
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_AII
12:15 13:45 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Microbiology
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_AII
14:00 15:30 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Food Chemistry Basics
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_A420
day: wednesday (22.12.2021)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Basics of Nursing
BNUT/2/1
SZÚ_UČEBNA_122
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Dietology I
BNUT/2/1
SZÚ_UČEBNA_122
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Dietology I
BNUT/2/1
SZÚ_UČEBNA_122
13:30 15:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Biochemistry II
BNUT/2/1
Burianova posluchárna
Study week: 13 (03.~10.01.2022)
day: monday (03.01.2022)
09:00 11:15 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Biochemistry II
BNUT/2/1
Biochemistry 419, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Biochemistry II
BNUT/2/1
Jonášova hall, Building A
day: tuesday (04.01.2022)
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Economy in Health Care Field Basics
BNUT/2/1
Room 306, 2nd floor, Building B
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Pathology and Pathologic Physiology I
BNUT/2/1
Pathology, pav. CH, 2nd floor
day: wednesday (05.01.2022)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Dietology I
BNUT/2/1
Computer room 219, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Dietology I
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Basics of Nursing
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
day: thursday (06.01.2022)
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Basics of pharmacology
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Pathology and Pathologic Physiology I
BNUT/2/1
Room 422, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Economy in Health Care Field Basics
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
Study week: 14 (10.~17.01.2022)
day: monday (10.01.2022)
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Dietology I
BNUT/2/1
Computer room 219, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Dietology I
BNUT/2/1
Computer room 219, Building A
day: tuesday (11.01.2022)
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Economy in Health Care Field Basics
BNUT/2/1
Room 331, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Basics of pedagogy and education
BNUT/2/1
Room 331, Building A
day: wednesday (12.01.2022)
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Basics of Nursing
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 P: lecture Pathology and Pathologic Physiology I
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
day: thursday (13.01.2022)
09:45 11:15 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Basics of pharmacology
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
11:30 13:00 BNUT/2/1 I: practice Basics of pedagogy and education
BNUT/2/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
Study week: 15 (17.~24.01.2022)
day: monday (17.01.2022)
08:00 16:00 BNUT/2/1 R: practice .Practice III - Food Technologies
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_AIV
day: tuesday (18.01.2022)
08:00 16:00 BNUT/2/1 R: practice .Practice III - Food Technologies
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_AIV
day: wednesday (19.01.2022)
08:00 16:00 BNUT/2/1 R: practice .Practice III - Food Technologies
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_AIV
day: thursday (20.01.2022)
08:00 16:00 BNUT/2/1 R: practice .Practice III - Food Technologies
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_AIV
day: friday (21.01.2022)
08:00 16:00 BNUT/2/1 R: practice .Practice III - Food Technologies
BNUT/2/1
SUCHDOL_AIV