Academic year: 2021, Semester: letní
Branch of study: VSEOB, VSEOB1, Type of study: V: elect.course
Study week: 1 (21.~28.02.2022)
day: monday (21.02.2022)
14:30 16:00 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Self defense course
VSEOB/5/1-9
-
14:30 16:00 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Self defense course
VSEOB1/1/1-10
-
14:30 16:00 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Self defense course
VSEOB/2/1-10
-
14:30 16:00 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Self defense course
VSEOB/4/1-9
-
14:30 16:00 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Self defense course
VSEOB/6/1-9
-
14:30 16:00 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Self defense course
VSEOB/3/1-10
-
15:15 16:45 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Anti-infectives in theory and practice
VSEOB/6/1-9
Burianova posluchárna
15:15 16:45 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Anti-infectives in theory and practice
VSEOB/5/1-9
Burianova posluchárna
15:15 16:45 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Anti-infectives in theory and practice
VSEOB/4/1-9
Burianova posluchárna
15:45 17:15 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Basics of phytotherapy
VSEOB/3/1-10
Pharmacology 523, Building A
15:45 17:15 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Basics of phytotherapy
VSEOB/4/1-9
Pharmacology 523, Building A
15:45 17:15 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Basics of phytotherapy
VSEOB/5/1-9
Pharmacology 523, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Advanced microscopic methods and histological techniques
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 331, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Professional Text in Latin: Reading and Commentary
VSEOB/4/1-9
Language, pav. X, 6th floor
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Professional Text in Latin: Reading and Commentary
VSEOB1/2/1-10
Language, pav. X, 6th floor
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Professional Text in Latin: Reading and Commentary
VSEOB/3/1-10
Language, pav. X, 6th floor
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Methodology of clinical research in metabolism
VSEOB/3/1-10
Internal Medicine, pav. S1
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Methodology of clinical research in metabolism
VSEOB/4/1-9
Internal Medicine, pav. S1
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Advanced microscopic methods and histological techniques
VSEOB/5/1-9
Room 331, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Advanced microscopic methods and histological techniques
VSEOB/2/1-10
Room 331, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Advanced microscopic methods and histological techniques
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 331, Building A
17:00 18:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II.
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 525, Building A
17:00 18:30 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I.
VSEOB/2/1-10
Room 525, Building A
17:00 18:30 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II.
VSEOB1/1/1-10
Room 525, Building A
17:00 18:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I.
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 525, Building A
17:00 18:30 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I.
VSEOB1/1/1-10
Room 525, Building A
17:00 18:30 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II.
VSEOB/2/1-10
Room 525, Building A
day: tuesday (22.02.2022)
15:15 16:45 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Health Risks in Work Environment
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 331, Building A
15:15 16:45 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Health Risks in Work Environment
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 331, Building A
15:30 17:00 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Golf course
VSEOB1/2/1-10
-
15:30 17:00 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Golf course
VSEOB/5/1-9
-
15:30 17:00 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Golf course
VSEOB/3/1-10
-
15:30 17:00 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Golf course
VSEOB/4/1-9
-
15:30 17:00 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Golf course
VSEOB/6/1-9
-
15:30 17:00 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Golf course
VSEOB1/1/1-10
-
15:45 17:15 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Cardiovascular Pharmacotherapy
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 423, Building A
15:45 17:15 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Cardiovascular Pharmacotherapy
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 423, Building A
15:45 17:15 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Cardiovascular Pharmacotherapy
VSEOB/6/1-9
Room 423, Building A
15:45 17:15 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Cardiovascular Pharmacotherapy
VSEOB/5/1-9
Room 423, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Social care of children with special needs
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
16:00 17:30 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Education of patients with type 2 diabetes mellitus
VSEOB1/1/1-10
DIABET_CENTRUM_PAV_I
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Diagnosis of growth and developmental disorders
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 306, 2nd floor, Building B
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Medical Problems Associated with Living and Working in Developing Countries
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 422, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Medical Problems Associated with Living and Working in Developing Countries
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 422, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Hematopoetic stem/progenitor cell transplant and posttransplant complications
VSEOB/3/1-10
ÚPMD, Praha 4 - Podolí
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Social care of children with special needs
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Hematopoetic stem/progenitor cell transplant and posttransplant complications
VSEOB/4/1-9
ÚPMD, Praha 4 - Podolí
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy
VSEOB/5/1-9
Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Treatment of disorders and deformities of the spine
VSEOB/4/1-9
Orthopaedics, pav. H, room 047
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Communication Skills for Clinical Practice
VSEOB/3/1-10
Paediatrics, pav. M. room S.42, -1
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Methods of Nuclear Cardiology in Clinical Practice
VSEOB/4/1-9
Urologie, pav. H, room 235, 2nd floor
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Social care of children with special needs
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
16:00 17:30 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Communication skills
VSEOB1/1/1-10
Paediatrics, pav. M. room S.42, -1
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Treatment of disorders and deformities of the spine
VSEOB/3/1-10
Orthopaedics, pav. H, room 047
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Diagnosis of growth and developmental disorders
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 306, 2nd floor, Building B
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Social care of children with special needs
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Communication Skills for Clinical Practice
VSEOB/4/1-9
Paediatrics, pav. M. room S.42, -1
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Education of patients with type 2 diabetes mellitus
VSEOB/3/1-10
DIABET_CENTRUM_PAV_I
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Diagnosis of growth and developmental disorders
VSEOB/6/1-9
Room 306, 2nd floor, Building B
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Diagnosis of growth and developmental disorders
VSEOB/5/1-9
Room 306, 2nd floor, Building B
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Education of patients with type 2 diabetes mellitus
VSEOB1/2/1-10
DIABET_CENTRUM_PAV_I
16:15 17:45 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Case reports in pathophysiology of nervous system
VSEOB/4/1-9
Pathophysiology, m.č. 337, 2nd floor, Karlov
16:15 17:45 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Case reports in pathophysiology of nervous system
VSEOB/3/1-10
Pathophysiology, m.č. 337, 2nd floor, Karlov
16:15 17:45 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Patophysiology of cardiovascular diseases and their surgical treatment
VSEOB/4/1-9
IKEM
16:15 17:45 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Patophysiology of cardiovascular diseases and their surgical treatment
VSEOB/3/1-10
IKEM
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course COPD and astma bronchiale
VSEOB/4/1-9
Pneumology, Bulovka, pav. 4, room 126
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course COPD and astma bronchiale
VSEOB/4/1-9
Pneumology, Bulovka, pav. 4, room 126
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Theory consciousness: from philosophy to neuroscience (and back again)
VSEOB/6/1-9
NIMH Klecany, m.č. 102.06, groundfloor
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Theory consciousness: from philosophy to neuroscience (and back again)
VSEOB/5/1-9
NIMH Klecany, m.č. 102.06, groundfloor
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course COPD and astma bronchiale
VSEOB/3/1-10
Pneumology, Bulovka, pav. 4, room 126
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course COPD and astma bronchiale
VSEOB/5/1-9
Pneumology, Bulovka, pav. 4, room 126
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Theory consciousness: from philosophy to neuroscience (and back again)
VSEOB/4/1-9
NIMH Klecany, m.č. 102.06, groundfloor
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Theory consciousness: from philosophy to neuroscience (and back again)
VSEOB/3/1-10
NIMH Klecany, m.č. 102.06, groundfloor
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Theory consciousness: from philosophy to neuroscience (and back again)
VSEOB/2/1-10
NIMH Klecany, m.č. 102.06, groundfloor
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course COPD and astma bronchiale
VSEOB/6/1-9
Pneumology, Bulovka, pav. 4, room 126
16:30 18:00 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Theory consciousness: from philosophy to neuroscience (and back again)
VSEOB1/1/1-10
NIMH Klecany, m.č. 102.06, groundfloor
16:30 18:00 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability
VSEOB1/1/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability
VSEOB/6/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability
VSEOB/5/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability
VSEOB/4/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability
VSEOB/3/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability
VSEOB/2/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Aerobic Course II - Obtaining a licence - professional level
VSEOB/3/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Aerobic Course II - Obtaining a licence - professional level
VSEOB1/1/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Aerobic Course II - Obtaining a licence - professional level
VSEOB1/2/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Aerobic Course II - Obtaining a licence - professional level
VSEOB/4/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Aerobic Course II - Obtaining a licence - professional level
VSEOB/6/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Aerobic Course II - Obtaining a licence - professional level
VSEOB/5/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
17:45 19:15 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Social care of children with special needs
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
17:45 19:15 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Social care of children with special needs
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
17:45 19:15 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Social care of children with special needs
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
17:45 19:15 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Social care of children with special needs
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
18:00 19:30 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Dance course
VSEOB/5/1-9
-
18:00 19:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Dance course
VSEOB/4/1-9
-
18:00 19:30 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Dance course
VSEOB1/1/1-10
-
18:00 19:30 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Dance course
VSEOB/2/1-10
-
18:00 19:30 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Dance course
VSEOB/6/1-9
-
18:00 19:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Dance course
VSEOB/3/1-10
-
day: wednesday (23.02.2022)
15:30 17:00 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Functional Biochemistry
VSEOB1/2/1-10
Biochemistry 419, Building A
15:45 17:15 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Anatomy - virtual dissection on Anatomage
VSEOB/3/1-10
Anatomage room, 318, building A
15:45 17:15 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Anatomy - virtual dissection on Anatomage
VSEOB/4/1-9
Anatomage room, 318, building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Fundamentals of musculoskeletal practice
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Talking hands I.
VSEOB1/2/1-10
Room 423, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Osteoporosis I - General Part
VSEOB/4/1-9
-
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Anatomy in virtual reality
VSEOB/3/1-10
Anatomy, pav. CH, room 10, groundfloor
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Working with stress
VSEOB/4/1-9
Anatomy 519, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Talking hands I.
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 423, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Working with stress
VSEOB/3/1-10
Anatomy 519, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Fundamentals of musculoskeletal practice
VSEOB/5/1-9
Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Fundamentals of musculoskeletal practice
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 221, Building A
16:00 18:15 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Complex Burn Care
VSEOB/4/1-9
Burn medicine, pav. N, room 112
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Talking hands I.
VSEOB/5/1-9
Room 423, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Osteoporosis I - General Part
VSEOB/3/1-10
-
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Working with stress
VSEOB/6/1-9
Anatomy 519, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Anatomy in virtual reality
VSEOB/4/1-9
Anatomy, pav. CH, room 10, groundfloor
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Practical Cardiology
VSEOB/4/1-9
Cardiology, pav. S, -1
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Talking hands I.
VSEOB/6/1-9
Room 423, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Assessment of psychopathology
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 306, 2nd floor, Building B
16:00 17:30 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Talking hands I.
VSEOB1/1/1-10
Room 423, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Talking hands I.
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 423, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Working with stress
VSEOB/5/1-9
Anatomy 519, Building A
16:15 17:45 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Problem areas and new approaches in the psychiatric treatment
VSEOB/6/1-9
NIMH Klecany, room 102.05, groundfloor
16:15 17:45 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Cognitive neuroscience
VSEOB/5/1-9
Neurology, FTN, pav. B2
16:15 17:45 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Cognitive neuroscience
VSEOB/4/1-9
Neurology, FTN, pav. B2
16:15 17:45 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Problem areas and new approaches in the psychiatric treatment
VSEOB/4/1-9
NIMH Klecany, room 102.05, groundfloor
16:15 17:45 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Problem areas and new approaches in the psychiatric treatment
VSEOB/5/1-9
NIMH Klecany, room 102.05, groundfloor
16:15 17:45 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Cognitive neuroscience
VSEOB/6/1-9
Neurology, FTN, pav. B2
16:15 17:45 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Problem areas and new approaches in the psychiatric treatment
VSEOB/3/1-10
NIMH Klecany, room 102.05, groundfloor
16:30 19:00 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Experimental psychopharmacology, contemporary psychedelic research and psychedelic psychotherapy
VSEOB/6/1-9
NIMH Klecany, m.č. 102.06, groundfloor
16:30 19:00 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Experimental psychopharmacology, contemporary psychedelic research and psychedelic psychotherapy
VSEOB/4/1-9
NIMH Klecany, m.č. 102.06, groundfloor
16:30 19:00 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Experimental psychopharmacology, contemporary psychedelic research and psychedelic psychotherapy
VSEOB/3/1-10
NIMH Klecany, m.č. 102.06, groundfloor
16:30 19:00 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Experimental psychopharmacology, contemporary psychedelic research and psychedelic psychotherapy
VSEOB/5/1-9
NIMH Klecany, m.č. 102.06, groundfloor
17:30 19:00 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Talking hands II.
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 423, Building A
17:30 19:00 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Talking hands II.
VSEOB/5/1-9
Room 423, Building A
17:30 19:00 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Talking hands II.
VSEOB/6/1-9
Room 423, Building A
17:30 19:00 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Talking hands II.
VSEOB1/1/1-10
Room 423, Building A
17:30 19:00 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Talking hands II.
VSEOB1/2/1-10
Room 423, Building A
17:30 19:00 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Talking hands II.
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 423, Building A
day: thursday (24.02.2022)
14:00 15:30 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Climbing course
VSEOB1/1/1-10
-
14:00 15:30 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Climbing course
VSEOB/5/1-9
-
14:00 15:30 VSEOB/4/1-10 V: elect.course Climbing course
VSEOB/4/1-10
-
14:00 15:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Climbing course
VSEOB/3/1-10
-
14:00 15:30 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Climbing course
VSEOB/6/1-9
-
14:00 15:30 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Climbing course
VSEOB1/2/1-10
-
15:30 17:00 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Molecular biology of obesity, insulin resistance and metabolic syndrome
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 221, Building A
15:30 17:00 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Molecular biology of obesity, insulin resistance and metabolic syndrome
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 221, Building A
15:30 17:00 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Molecular biology of obesity, insulin resistance and metabolic syndrome
VSEOB/5/1-9
Room 221, Building A
15:30 17:00 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Molecular biology of obesity, insulin resistance and metabolic syndrome
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 221, Building A
15:30 17:00 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Molecular biology of obesity, insulin resistance and metabolic syndrome
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 221, Building A
15:45 16:30 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Course for non-swimmers or swimmers - beginners
VSEOB1/1/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
15:45 16:30 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Course for non-swimmers or swimmers - beginners
VSEOB/2/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
15:45 16:30 VSEOB/4/1-10 V: elect.course Course for non-swimmers or swimmers - beginners
VSEOB/4/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
15:45 16:30 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Course for non-swimmers or swimmers - beginners
VSEOB/5/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
15:45 16:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Course for non-swimmers or swimmers - beginners
VSEOB/3/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
15:45 16:30 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Course for non-swimmers or swimmers - beginners
VSEOB/6/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Medical and humanitarian organizations
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 423, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course The Origin and Development of Occupational Diseases
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Medical and humanitarian organizations
VSEOB/5/1-9
Room 423, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Medical and humanitarian organizations
VSEOB1/2/1-10
Room 423, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Instrumentation and imaging in nuclear medicine
VSEOB1/2/1-10
Urologie, pav. H, room 235, 2nd floor
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Malignancies of B and T lymphocytes
VSEOB/3/1-10
Hematology, Janele hall, -1, pav. R
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Academic Communication in English
VSEOB/4/1-9
-
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Medical and humanitarian organizations
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 423, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Instrumentation and imaging in nuclear medicine
VSEOB/3/1-10
Urologie, pav. H, room 235, 2nd floor
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course The Origin and Development of Occupational Diseases
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Academic Communication in English
VSEOB/3/1-10
-
16:00 18:15 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Prenatal diagnosis, genetics
VSEOB/4/1-9
ÚPMD, Praha 4 - Podolí
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Malignancies of B and T lymphocytes
VSEOB/4/1-9
Hematology, Janele hall, -1, pav. R
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Instrumentation and imaging in nuclear medicine
VSEOB/4/1-9
Urologie, pav. H, room 235, 2nd floor
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Rescue Course - obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard
VSEOB/4/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Rescue Course - obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard
VSEOB/5/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Rescue Course - obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard
VSEOB1/2/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Preparatory course I. for obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard
VSEOB/3/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course .
VSEOB1/1/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course .
VSEOB/5/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Rescue Course - obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard
VSEOB/6/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course .
VSEOB/6/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course .
VSEOB/3/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Lung Function Tests and Sleep Related Breathing Disorders
VSEOB/4/1-9
Pneumology, Bulovka, pav. 4, room 126
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Preparatory course I. for obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard
VSEOB1/2/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Preparatory course I. for obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard
VSEOB/5/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course .
VSEOB/4/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Preparatory course I. for obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard
VSEOB/6/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Lung Function Tests and Sleep Related Breathing Disorders
VSEOB/3/1-10
Pneumology, Bulovka, pav. 4, room 126
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Rescue Course - obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard
VSEOB/3/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course .
VSEOB/2/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Preparatory course I. for obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard
VSEOB/4/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
day: saturday (26.02.2022)
09:30 10:00 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course How to survive your Medical Job
VSEOB/6/1-9
Jelínkova hall 327, Building A
10:00 11:30 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course How to survive your Medical Job
VSEOB/6/1-9
Jelínkova hall 327, Building A
11:45 12:30 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course How to survive your Medical Job
VSEOB/6/1-9
Jelínkova hall 327, Building A
12:30 13:30 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course How to survive your Medical Job
VSEOB/6/1-9
Jelínkova hall 327, Building A
14:30 16:00 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course How to survive your Medical Job
VSEOB/6/1-9
Jelínkova hall 327, Building A
day: sunday (27.02.2022)
09:30 10:45 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course How to survive your Medical Job
VSEOB/6/1-9
Jelínkova hall 327, Building A
11:00 12:30 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course How to survive your Medical Job
VSEOB/6/1-9
Jelínkova hall 327, Building A
12:30 13:30 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course How to survive your Medical Job
VSEOB/6/1-9
Jelínkova hall 327, Building A
14:15 15:30 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course How to survive your Medical Job
VSEOB/6/1-9
Jelínkova hall 327, Building A
15:30 16:00 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course How to survive your Medical Job
VSEOB/6/1-9
Jelínkova hall 327, Building A
Study week: 2 (28.02.~07.03.2022)
day: monday (28.02.2022)
14:30 16:00 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Self defense course
VSEOB/2/1-10
-
14:30 16:00 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Self defense course
VSEOB/6/1-9
-
14:30 16:00 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Self defense course
VSEOB/5/1-9
-
14:30 16:00 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Self defense course
VSEOB/4/1-9
-
14:30 16:00 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Self defense course
VSEOB/3/1-10
-
14:30 16:00 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Self defense course
VSEOB1/1/1-10
-
15:15 16:45 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Anti-infectives in theory and practice
VSEOB/6/1-9
Burianova posluchárna
15:15 16:45 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Anti-infectives in theory and practice
VSEOB/5/1-9
Burianova posluchárna
15:15 16:45 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Anti-infectives in theory and practice
VSEOB/4/1-9
Burianova posluchárna
15:45 17:15 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Basics of phytotherapy
VSEOB/4/1-9
Pharmacology 523, Building A
15:45 17:15 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Basics of phytotherapy
VSEOB/5/1-9
Pharmacology 523, Building A
15:45 17:15 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Basics of phytotherapy
VSEOB/3/1-10
Pharmacology 523, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Advanced microscopic methods and histological techniques
VSEOB/2/1-10
Room 331, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Advanced microscopic methods and histological techniques
VSEOB/5/1-9
Room 331, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Methodology of clinical research in metabolism
VSEOB/3/1-10
Internal Medicine, pav. S1
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Methodology of clinical research in metabolism
VSEOB/4/1-9
Internal Medicine, pav. S1
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Professional Text in Latin: Reading and Commentary
VSEOB/3/1-10
Language, pav. X, 6th floor
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Advanced microscopic methods and histological techniques
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 331, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Advanced microscopic methods and histological techniques
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 331, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Professional Text in Latin: Reading and Commentary
VSEOB/4/1-9
Language, pav. X, 6th floor
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Professional Text in Latin: Reading and Commentary
VSEOB1/2/1-10
Language, pav. X, 6th floor
17:00 18:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II.
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 525, Building A
17:00 18:30 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II.
VSEOB/2/1-10
Room 525, Building A
17:00 18:30 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I.
VSEOB/2/1-10
Room 525, Building A
17:00 18:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I.
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 525, Building A
17:00 18:30 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II.
VSEOB1/1/1-10
Room 525, Building A
17:00 18:30 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I.
VSEOB1/1/1-10
Room 525, Building A
day: tuesday (01.03.2022)
15:15 16:45 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Health Risks in Work Environment
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 331, Building A
15:15 16:45 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Health Risks in Work Environment
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 331, Building A
15:30 17:00 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Golf course
VSEOB1/2/1-10
-
15:30 17:00 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Golf course
VSEOB/6/1-9
-
15:30 17:00 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Golf course
VSEOB/3/1-10
-
15:30 17:00 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Golf course
VSEOB1/1/1-10
-
15:30 17:00 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Golf course
VSEOB/4/1-9
-
15:30 17:00 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Golf course
VSEOB/5/1-9
-
15:45 17:15 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Cardiovascular Pharmacotherapy
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 423, Building A
15:45 17:15 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Cardiovascular Pharmacotherapy
VSEOB/6/1-9
Room 423, Building A
15:45 18:00 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Drugs and Addictions
VSEOB/3/1-10
Pharmacology 523, Building A
15:45 18:00 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Drugs and Addictions
VSEOB/4/1-9
Pharmacology 523, Building A
15:45 17:15 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Cardiovascular Pharmacotherapy
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 423, Building A
15:45 17:15 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Cardiovascular Pharmacotherapy
VSEOB/5/1-9
Room 423, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Social care of children with special needs
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Communication Skills for Clinical Practice
VSEOB/3/1-10
Paediatrics, pav. M. room S.42, -1
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Treatment of disorders and deformities of the spine
VSEOB/4/1-9
Orthopaedics, pav. H, room 047
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Differential Diagnosis in Cardiology
VSEOB/5/1-9
IKEM
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Social care of children with special needs
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
16:00 17:30 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Communication skills
VSEOB1/1/1-10
Paediatrics, pav. M. room S.42, -1
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy
VSEOB/5/1-9
Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Hematopoetic stem/progenitor cell transplant and posttransplant complications
VSEOB/4/1-9
ÚPMD, Praha 4 - Podolí
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Social care of children with special needs
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Social care of children with special needs
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Diagnosis of growth and developmental disorders
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 306, 2nd floor, Building B
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Differential Diagnosis in Cardiology
VSEOB/4/1-9
IKEM
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Hematopoetic stem/progenitor cell transplant and posttransplant complications
VSEOB/3/1-10
ÚPMD, Praha 4 - Podolí
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Diagnosis of growth and developmental disorders
VSEOB/5/1-9
Room 306, 2nd floor, Building B
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Methods of Nuclear Cardiology in Clinical Practice
VSEOB/4/1-9
Urologie, pav. H, room 235, 2nd floor
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Medical Problems Associated with Living and Working in Developing Countries
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 422, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Communication Skills for Clinical Practice
VSEOB/4/1-9
Paediatrics, pav. M. room S.42, -1
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Treatment of disorders and deformities of the spine
VSEOB/3/1-10
Orthopaedics, pav. H, room 047
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Education of patients with type 2 diabetes mellitus
VSEOB1/2/1-10
DIABET_CENTRUM_PAV_I
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Medical Problems Associated with Living and Working in Developing Countries
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 422, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Diagnosis of growth and developmental disorders
VSEOB/6/1-9
Room 306, 2nd floor, Building B
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Diagnosis of growth and developmental disorders
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 306, 2nd floor, Building B
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Education of patients with type 2 diabetes mellitus
VSEOB/3/1-10
DIABET_CENTRUM_PAV_I
16:00 17:30 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Education of patients with type 2 diabetes mellitus
VSEOB1/1/1-10
DIABET_CENTRUM_PAV_I
16:15 17:45 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Case reports in pathophysiology of nervous system
VSEOB/3/1-10
Pathophysiology, m.č. 337, 2nd floor, Karlov
16:15 17:45 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Patophysiology of cardiovascular diseases and their surgical treatment
VSEOB/3/1-10
IKEM
16:15 17:45 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Case reports in pathophysiology of nervous system
VSEOB/4/1-9
Pathophysiology, m.č. 337, 2nd floor, Karlov
16:15 17:45 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Patophysiology of cardiovascular diseases and their surgical treatment
VSEOB/4/1-9
IKEM
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability
VSEOB/3/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability
VSEOB1/1/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Theory consciousness: from philosophy to neuroscience (and back again)
VSEOB1/1/1-10
NIMH Klecany, m.č. 102.06, groundfloor
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Theory consciousness: from philosophy to neuroscience (and back again)
VSEOB/4/1-9
NIMH Klecany, m.č. 102.06, groundfloor
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Theory consciousness: from philosophy to neuroscience (and back again)
VSEOB/2/1-10
NIMH Klecany, m.č. 102.06, groundfloor
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course COPD and astma bronchiale
VSEOB/4/1-9
Pneumology, Bulovka, pav. 4, room 126
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course COPD and astma bronchiale
VSEOB/4/1-9
Pneumology, Bulovka, pav. 4, room 126
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course COPD and astma bronchiale
VSEOB/5/1-9
Pneumology, Bulovka, pav. 4, room 126
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability
VSEOB/5/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability
VSEOB/4/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Theory consciousness: from philosophy to neuroscience (and back again)
VSEOB/3/1-10
NIMH Klecany, m.č. 102.06, groundfloor
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability
VSEOB/6/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Theory consciousness: from philosophy to neuroscience (and back again)
VSEOB/6/1-9
NIMH Klecany, m.č. 102.06, groundfloor
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Theory consciousness: from philosophy to neuroscience (and back again)
VSEOB/5/1-9
NIMH Klecany, m.č. 102.06, groundfloor
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course COPD and astma bronchiale
VSEOB/6/1-9
Pneumology, Bulovka, pav. 4, room 126
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course COPD and astma bronchiale
VSEOB/3/1-10
Pneumology, Bulovka, pav. 4, room 126
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability
VSEOB/2/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Aerobic Course II - Obtaining a licence - professional level
VSEOB1/2/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Aerobic Course II - Obtaining a licence - professional level
VSEOB1/1/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Aerobic Course II - Obtaining a licence - professional level
VSEOB/3/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Aerobic Course II - Obtaining a licence - professional level
VSEOB/4/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Aerobic Course II - Obtaining a licence - professional level
VSEOB/5/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Aerobic Course II - Obtaining a licence - professional level
VSEOB/6/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
17:45 19:15 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Social care of children with special needs
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
17:45 19:15 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Social care of children with special needs
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
17:45 19:15 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Social care of children with special needs
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
17:45 19:15 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Social care of children with special needs
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
18:00 19:30 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Dance course
VSEOB1/1/1-10
-
18:00 19:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Dance course
VSEOB/3/1-10
-
18:00 19:30 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Dance course
VSEOB/2/1-10
-
18:00 19:30 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Dance course
VSEOB/5/1-9
-
18:00 19:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Dance course
VSEOB/4/1-9
-
18:00 19:30 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Dance course
VSEOB/6/1-9
-
day: wednesday (02.03.2022)
15:30 17:00 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Functional Biochemistry
VSEOB1/2/1-10
Biochemistry 419, Building A
15:45 17:15 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Anatomy - virtual dissection on Anatomage
VSEOB/4/1-9
Anatomage room, 318, building A
15:45 17:15 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Anatomy - virtual dissection on Anatomage
VSEOB/3/1-10
Anatomage room, 318, building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Working with stress
VSEOB/4/1-9
Anatomy 519, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Anatomy in virtual reality
VSEOB/4/1-9
Anatomy, pav. CH, room 10, groundfloor
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Osteoporosis I - General Part
VSEOB/4/1-9
-
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Introduction to Practical Research Methodology
VSEOB/5/1-9
Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Anatomy in virtual reality
VSEOB/3/1-10
Anatomy, pav. CH, room 10, groundfloor
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Fundamentals of musculoskeletal practice
VSEOB/5/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
16:00 17:30 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Talking hands I.
VSEOB1/1/1-10
Room 423, Building A
16:00 18:15 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Complex Burn Care
VSEOB/4/1-9
Burn medicine, pav. N, room 112
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Introduction to Practical Research Methodology
VSEOB/6/1-9
Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Working with stress
VSEOB/5/1-9
Anatomy 519, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Talking hands I.
VSEOB/5/1-9
Room 423, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Osteoporosis I - General Part
VSEOB/3/1-10
-
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Fundamentals of musculoskeletal practice
VSEOB/3/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Working with stress
VSEOB/3/1-10
Anatomy 519, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Talking hands I.
VSEOB/6/1-9
Room 423, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Talking hands I.
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 423, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Introduction to Practical Research Methodology
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Introduction to Practical Research Methodology
VSEOB1/2/1-10
Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Talking hands I.
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 423, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Working with stress
VSEOB/6/1-9
Anatomy 519, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Fundamentals of musculoskeletal practice
VSEOB/4/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Talking hands I.
VSEOB1/2/1-10
Room 423, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Practical Cardiology
VSEOB/4/1-9
Cardiology, pav. S, -1
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Introduction to Practical Research Methodology
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 221, Building A
16:15 17:45 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Clinical morphology IV
VSEOB/5/1-9
2.LF_DĚKANÁT
16:15 17:45 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Clinical morphology IV
VSEOB/3/1-10
2.LF_DĚKANÁT
16:15 17:45 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Clinical morphology IV
VSEOB/6/1-9
2.LF_DĚKANÁT
16:15 17:45 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Problem areas and new approaches in the psychiatric treatment
VSEOB/4/1-9
NIMH Klecany, room 102.05, groundfloor
16:15 17:45 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Problem areas and new approaches in the psychiatric treatment
VSEOB/5/1-9
NIMH Klecany, room 102.05, groundfloor
16:15 17:45 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Problem areas and new approaches in the psychiatric treatment
VSEOB/6/1-9
NIMH Klecany, room 102.05, groundfloor
16:15 17:45 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Problem areas and new approaches in the psychiatric treatment
VSEOB/3/1-10
NIMH Klecany, room 102.05, groundfloor
16:15 17:45 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Cognitive neuroscience
VSEOB/6/1-9
Neurology, FTN, pav. B2
16:15 17:45 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Cognitive neuroscience
VSEOB/5/1-9
Neurology, FTN, pav. B2
16:15 17:45 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Cognitive neuroscience
VSEOB/4/1-9
Neurology, FTN, pav. B2
16:15 17:45 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Clinical morphology IV
VSEOB1/2/1-10
2.LF_DĚKANÁT
16:15 17:45 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Clinical morphology IV
VSEOB/4/1-9
2.LF_DĚKANÁT
16:15 17:45 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Clinical morphology IV
VSEOB1/1/1-10
2.LF_DĚKANÁT
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Assessment of psychopathology
VSEOB/4/1-9
PH Bohnice, theatre, Blue auditorium
17:30 19:00 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Talking hands II.
VSEOB/5/1-9
Room 423, Building A
17:30 19:00 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Talking hands II.
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 423, Building A
17:30 19:00 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Talking hands II.
VSEOB/6/1-9
Room 423, Building A
17:30 19:00 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Talking hands II.
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 423, Building A
17:30 19:00 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Talking hands II.
VSEOB1/2/1-10
Room 423, Building A
17:30 19:00 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Talking hands II.
VSEOB1/1/1-10
Room 423, Building A
day: thursday (03.03.2022)
14:00 15:30 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Climbing course
VSEOB1/2/1-10
-
14:00 15:30 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Climbing course
VSEOB/6/1-9
-
14:00 15:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Climbing course
VSEOB/3/1-10
-
14:00 15:30 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Climbing course
VSEOB1/1/1-10
-
14:00 15:30 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Climbing course
VSEOB/5/1-9
-
14:00 15:30 VSEOB/4/1-10 V: elect.course Climbing course
VSEOB/4/1-10
-
15:30 17:00 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Molecular biology of obesity, insulin resistance and metabolic syndrome
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 221, Building A
15:30 17:00 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Molecular biology of obesity, insulin resistance and metabolic syndrome
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 221, Building A
15:30 17:00 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Molecular biology of obesity, insulin resistance and metabolic syndrome
VSEOB/5/1-9
Room 221, Building A
15:30 17:00 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Molecular biology of obesity, insulin resistance and metabolic syndrome
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 221, Building A
15:30 17:00 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Molecular biology of obesity, insulin resistance and metabolic syndrome
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 221, Building A
15:45 16:30 VSEOB/4/1-10 V: elect.course Course for non-swimmers or swimmers - beginners
VSEOB/4/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
15:45 16:30 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Course for non-swimmers or swimmers - beginners
VSEOB/6/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
15:45 16:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Course for non-swimmers or swimmers - beginners
VSEOB/3/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
15:45 16:30 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Course for non-swimmers or swimmers - beginners
VSEOB/2/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
15:45 16:30 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Course for non-swimmers or swimmers - beginners
VSEOB1/1/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
15:45 16:30 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Course for non-swimmers or swimmers - beginners
VSEOB/5/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
15:45 19:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Rehabilitation
VSEOB/4/1-9
Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
15:45 19:30 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Rehabilitation
VSEOB/5/1-9
Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Academic Communication in English
VSEOB/4/1-9
-
16:00 18:15 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Prenatal diagnosis, genetics
VSEOB/4/1-9
ÚPMD, Praha 4 - Podolí
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Malignancies of B and T lymphocytes
VSEOB/4/1-9
Hematology, Janele hall, -1, pav. R
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course The Origin and Development of Occupational Diseases
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course The Origin and Development of Occupational Diseases
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Academic Communication in English
VSEOB/3/1-10
-
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Medical and humanitarian organizations
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 423, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Instrumentation and imaging in nuclear medicine
VSEOB/3/1-10
Urologie, pav. H, room 235, 2nd floor
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Malignancies of B and T lymphocytes
VSEOB/3/1-10
Hematology, Janele hall, -1, pav. R
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Medical and humanitarian organizations
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 423, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Instrumentation and imaging in nuclear medicine
VSEOB1/2/1-10
Urologie, pav. H, room 235, 2nd floor
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Instrumentation and imaging in nuclear medicine
VSEOB/4/1-9
Urologie, pav. H, room 235, 2nd floor
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Medical and humanitarian organizations
VSEOB/5/1-9
Room 423, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Medical and humanitarian organizations
VSEOB1/2/1-10
Room 423, Building A
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course .
VSEOB/3/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Rescue Course - obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard
VSEOB/4/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Rescue Course - obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard
VSEOB/5/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Rescue Course - obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard
VSEOB1/2/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Rescue Course - obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard
VSEOB/6/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Rescue Course - obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard
VSEOB/3/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course .
VSEOB/5/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course .
VSEOB/4/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course .
VSEOB/6/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Lung Function Tests and Sleep Related Breathing Disorders
VSEOB/4/1-9
Pneumology, Bulovka, pav. 4, room 126
16:30 18:00 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course .
VSEOB1/1/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Preparatory course I. for obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard
VSEOB/6/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course .
VSEOB/2/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Preparatory course I. for obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard
VSEOB1/2/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Preparatory course I. for obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard
VSEOB/5/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Preparatory course I. for obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard
VSEOB/3/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Preparatory course I. for obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard
VSEOB/4/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Lung Function Tests and Sleep Related Breathing Disorders
VSEOB/3/1-10
Pneumology, Bulovka, pav. 4, room 126
17:00 20:00 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Health promotion
VSEOB1/2/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
17:00 20:00 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Health promotion
VSEOB1/1/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
17:00 20:00 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Health promotion
VSEOB/3/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
day: friday (04.03.2022)
16:00 20:00 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Course for medics at child recreational institutions
VSEOB1/1/1-10
Burianova posluchárna
16:00 20:00 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Course for medics at child recreational institutions
VSEOB/2/1-10
Burianova posluchárna
17:00 20:00 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Health promotion
VSEOB/2/1-10
Room 525, Building A
17:00 20:00 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Health promotion
VSEOB1/1/1-10
Room 525, Building A
17:00 20:00 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Health promotion
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 525, Building A
day: saturday (05.03.2022)
09:00 13:30 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Course for medics at child recreational institutions
VSEOB/2/1-10
CHAPEL, pav. M, room 1.37, 1st floor
09:00 13:30 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Course for medics at child recreational institutions
VSEOB1/1/1-10
CHAPEL, pav. M, room 1.37, 1st floor
Study week: 3 (07.~14.03.2022)
day: monday (07.03.2022)
14:30 16:00 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Self defense course
VSEOB1/1/1-10
-
14:30 16:00 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Self defense course
VSEOB/4/1-9
-
14:30 16:00 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Self defense course
VSEOB/2/1-10
-
14:30 16:00 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Self defense course
VSEOB/3/1-10
-
14:30 16:00 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Self defense course
VSEOB/6/1-9
-
14:30 16:00 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Self defense course
VSEOB/5/1-9
-
15:15 16:45 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Anti-infectives in theory and practice
VSEOB/5/1-9
Burianova posluchárna
15:15 16:45 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Anti-infectives in theory and practice
VSEOB/4/1-9
Burianova posluchárna
15:15 16:45 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Anti-infectives in theory and practice
VSEOB/6/1-9
Burianova posluchárna
15:45 17:15 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Basics of phytotherapy
VSEOB/5/1-9
Pharmacology 523, Building A
15:45 17:15 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Basics of phytotherapy
VSEOB/4/1-9
Pharmacology 523, Building A
15:45 17:15 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Basics of phytotherapy
VSEOB/3/1-10
Pharmacology 523, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Professional Text in Latin: Reading and Commentary
VSEOB1/2/1-10
Language, pav. X, 6th floor
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Methodology of clinical research in metabolism
VSEOB/3/1-10
Internal Medicine, pav. S1
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Professional Text in Latin: Reading and Commentary
VSEOB/4/1-9
Language, pav. X, 6th floor
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Advanced microscopic methods and histological techniques
VSEOB/2/1-10
Room 331, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Advanced microscopic methods and histological techniques
VSEOB/5/1-9
Room 331, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Professional Text in Latin: Reading and Commentary
VSEOB/3/1-10
Language, pav. X, 6th floor
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Advanced microscopic methods and histological techniques
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 331, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Methodology of clinical research in metabolism
VSEOB/4/1-9
Internal Medicine, pav. S1
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Advanced microscopic methods and histological techniques
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 331, Building A
17:00 18:30 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II.
VSEOB/2/1-10
Room 525, Building A
17:00 18:30 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I.
VSEOB1/1/1-10
Room 525, Building A
17:00 18:30 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II.
VSEOB1/1/1-10
Room 525, Building A
17:00 18:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II.
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 525, Building A
17:00 18:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I.
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 525, Building A
17:00 18:30 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I.
VSEOB/2/1-10
Room 525, Building A
day: tuesday (08.03.2022)
15:15 16:45 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Health Risks in Work Environment
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 331, Building A
15:15 16:45 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Health Risks in Work Environment
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 331, Building A
15:30 17:00 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Golf course
VSEOB/6/1-9
-
15:30 17:00 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Golf course
VSEOB/4/1-9
-
15:30 17:00 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Golf course
VSEOB/5/1-9
-
15:30 17:00 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Golf course
VSEOB1/2/1-10
-
15:30 17:00 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Golf course
VSEOB/3/1-10
-
15:30 17:00 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Golf course
VSEOB1/1/1-10
-
15:45 17:15 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Cardiovascular Pharmacotherapy
VSEOB/5/1-9
Room 423, Building A
15:45 17:15 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Cardiovascular Pharmacotherapy
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 423, Building A
15:45 18:00 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Drugs and Addictions
VSEOB/4/1-9
Pharmacology 523, Building A
15:45 18:00 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Drugs and Addictions
VSEOB/3/1-10
Pharmacology 523, Building A
15:45 17:15 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Cardiovascular Pharmacotherapy
VSEOB/6/1-9
Room 423, Building A
15:45 17:15 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Cardiovascular Pharmacotherapy
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 423, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Social care of children with special needs
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Differential Diagnosis in Cardiology
VSEOB/4/1-9
IKEM
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Diagnosis of growth and developmental disorders
VSEOB/6/1-9
Room 306, 2nd floor, Building B
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Hematopoetic stem/progenitor cell transplant and posttransplant complications
VSEOB/3/1-10
ÚPMD, Praha 4 - Podolí
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Medical Problems Associated with Living and Working in Developing Countries
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 422, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Medical Problems Associated with Living and Working in Developing Countries
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 422, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Diagnosis of growth and developmental disorders
VSEOB/5/1-9
Room 306, 2nd floor, Building B
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Methods of Nuclear Cardiology in Clinical Practice
VSEOB/4/1-9
Urologie, pav. H, room 235, 2nd floor
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy
VSEOB/5/1-9
Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Diagnosis of growth and developmental disorders
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 306, 2nd floor, Building B
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Education of patients with type 2 diabetes mellitus
VSEOB1/2/1-10
DIABET_CENTRUM_PAV_I
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Communication Skills for Clinical Practice
VSEOB/4/1-9
Syllabova hall, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Education of patients with type 2 diabetes mellitus
VSEOB1/1/1-10
DIABET_CENTRUM_PAV_I
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Treatment of disorders and deformities of the spine
VSEOB/4/1-9
Orthopaedics, pav. H, room 047
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Social care of children with special needs
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
16:00 17:30 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Communication skills
VSEOB1/1/1-10
Syllabova hall, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Diagnosis of growth and developmental disorders
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 306, 2nd floor, Building B
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Communication Skills for Clinical Practice
VSEOB/3/1-10
Syllabova hall, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Hematopoetic stem/progenitor cell transplant and posttransplant complications
VSEOB/4/1-9
ÚPMD, Praha 4 - Podolí
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Social care of children with special needs
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Treatment of disorders and deformities of the spine
VSEOB/3/1-10
Orthopaedics, pav. H, room 047
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Social care of children with special needs
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Education of patients with type 2 diabetes mellitus
VSEOB/3/1-10
DIABET_CENTRUM_PAV_I
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Differential Diagnosis in Cardiology
VSEOB/5/1-9
IKEM
16:15 17:45 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Patophysiology of cardiovascular diseases and their surgical treatment
VSEOB/4/1-9
IKEM
16:15 17:45 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Patophysiology of cardiovascular diseases and their surgical treatment
VSEOB/3/1-10
IKEM
16:15 17:45 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Case reports in pathophysiology of nervous system
VSEOB/3/1-10
Pathophysiology, m.č. 337, 2nd floor, Karlov
16:15 17:45 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Case reports in pathophysiology of nervous system
VSEOB/4/1-9
Pathophysiology, m.č. 337, 2nd floor, Karlov
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course COPD and astma bronchiale
VSEOB/4/1-9
Pneumology, Bulovka, pav. 4, room 126
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Theory consciousness: from philosophy to neuroscience (and back again)
VSEOB/4/1-9
NIMH Klecany, m.č. 102.06, groundfloor
16:30 18:00 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability
VSEOB1/1/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course COPD and astma bronchiale
VSEOB/5/1-9
Pneumology, Bulovka, pav. 4, room 126
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability
VSEOB/2/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course COPD and astma bronchiale
VSEOB/4/1-9
Pneumology, Bulovka, pav. 4, room 126
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course COPD and astma bronchiale
VSEOB/3/1-10
Pneumology, Bulovka, pav. 4, room 126
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability
VSEOB/3/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Theory consciousness: from philosophy to neuroscience (and back again)
VSEOB/2/1-10
NIMH Klecany, m.č. 102.06, groundfloor
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability
VSEOB/6/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Theory consciousness: from philosophy to neuroscience (and back again)
VSEOB1/1/1-10
NIMH Klecany, m.č. 102.06, groundfloor
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Theory consciousness: from philosophy to neuroscience (and back again)
VSEOB/6/1-9
NIMH Klecany, m.č. 102.06, groundfloor
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability
VSEOB/4/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability
VSEOB/5/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Theory consciousness: from philosophy to neuroscience (and back again)
VSEOB/3/1-10
NIMH Klecany, m.č. 102.06, groundfloor
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Theory consciousness: from philosophy to neuroscience (and back again)
VSEOB/5/1-9
NIMH Klecany, m.č. 102.06, groundfloor
16:30 18:00 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course COPD and astma bronchiale
VSEOB/6/1-9
Pneumology, Bulovka, pav. 4, room 126
17:00 18:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Aerobic Course II - Obtaining a licence - professional level
VSEOB/3/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Aerobic Course II - Obtaining a licence - professional level
VSEOB/4/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Aerobic Course II - Obtaining a licence - professional level
VSEOB1/1/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Aerobic Course II - Obtaining a licence - professional level
VSEOB1/2/1-10
SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Aerobic Course II - Obtaining a licence - professional level
VSEOB/5/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Aerobic Course II - Obtaining a licence - professional level
VSEOB/6/1-9
SCUK Hostivař
17:45 19:15 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Social care of children with special needs
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
17:45 19:15 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Social care of children with special needs
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
17:45 19:15 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Social care of children with special needs
VSEOB/4/1-9
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
17:45 19:15 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Social care of children with special needs
VSEOB/3/1-10
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
18:00 19:30 VSEOB1/1/1-10 V: elect.course Dance course
VSEOB1/1/1-10
-
18:00 19:30 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Dance course
VSEOB/2/1-10
-
18:00 19:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Dance course
VSEOB/4/1-9
-
18:00 19:30 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Dance course
VSEOB/5/1-9
-
18:00 19:30 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Dance course
VSEOB/6/1-9
-
18:00 19:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Dance course
VSEOB/3/1-10
-
day: wednesday (09.03.2022)
15:00 18:00 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Simulaton medicine – lecture course
VSEOB/3/1-10
Simulatory room 220, Building A
15:00 18:00 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Simulaton medicine – lecture course
VSEOB/6/1-9
Simulatory room 220, Building A
15:00 18:00 VSEOB/5/1-9 V: elect.course Simulaton medicine – lecture course
VSEOB/5/1-9
Simulatory room 220, Building A
15:00 18:00 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Simulaton medicine – lecture course
VSEOB/4/1-9
Simulatory room 220, Building A
15:30 17:00 VSEOB/2/1-10 V: elect.course Functional Biochemistry
VSEOB1/2/1-10
Biochemistry 419, Building A
15:45 17:15 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Anatomy - virtual dissection on Anatomage
VSEOB/4/1-9
Anatomage room, 318, building A
15:45 17:15 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Anatomy - virtual dissection on Anatomage
VSEOB/3/1-10
Anatomage room, 318, building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/6/1-9 V: elect.course Talking hands I.
VSEOB/6/1-9
Room 423, Building A
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/3/1-10 V: elect.course Anatomy in virtual reality
VSEOB/3/1-10
Anatomy, pav. CH, room 10, groundfloor
16:00 17:30 VSEOB/4/1-9 V: elect.course Osteoporosis I - General Part
VSEOB/4/1-9