Academic year: 2021, Semester: letní
Branch of study: BNUT: Nutritional Therapy, Study year: 1. Study year
Study week: 1 (21.~28.02.2022)
day: monday (21.02.2022)
08:45 10:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Organic chemistry
BNUT/1/1
SUCHDOL_A420
10:30 12:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Introduction into laboratory analysis
BNUT/1/1
SUCHDOL_A420
12:15 13:45 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Organic chemistry
BNUT/1/1
SUCHDOL_AI
day: tuesday (22.02.2022)
09:00 10:30 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Physiology
BNUT/1/1
Physiolog, room 205, 1st floor, Karlov
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Anatomy and Histology
BNUT/1/1
Anatomy 503, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Biochemistry
BNUT/1/1
Room 422, Building A
day: wednesday (23.02.2022)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Basics in dietology
BNUT/1/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Sociology
BNUT/1/1
Burianova posluchárna
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Psychology and communication
BNUT/1/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Physiology
BNUT/1/1
Jelínkova hall 327, Building A
day: thursday (24.02.2022)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture General epidemiology and biostatistics
BNUT/1/1
Room 306, 2nd floor, Building B
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice General epidemiology and biostatistics
BNUT/1/1
Room 306, 2nd floor, Building B
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Informatics
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Informatics
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
day: friday (25.02.2022)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology
BNUT/1/1
Room 422, Building A
09:45 12:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Biochemistry
BNUT/1/1
Biochemistry 419, Building A
Study week: 2 (28.02.~07.03.2022)
day: monday (28.02.2022)
08:45 10:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Organic chemistry
BNUT/1/1
SUCHDOL_A420
10:30 12:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Introduction into laboratory analysis
BNUT/1/1
SUCHDOL_A420
12:15 13:45 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Organic chemistry
BNUT/1/1
SUCHDOL_AI
day: tuesday (01.03.2022)
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Psychology and communication
BNUT/1/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Anatomy and Histology
BNUT/1/1
Anatomage room, 318, building A
day: wednesday (02.03.2022)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Basics in dietology
BNUT/1/1
Room 331, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Biochemistry
BNUT/1/1
Room 331, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Sociology
BNUT/1/1
Burianova posluchárna
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Physiology
BNUT/1/1
Jelínkova hall 327, Building A
day: thursday (03.03.2022)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture General epidemiology and biostatistics
BNUT/1/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice General epidemiology and biostatistics
BNUT/1/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Informatics
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Informatics
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
day: friday (04.03.2022)
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 E: e-learning Physiology
BNUT/1/1
-
Study week: 3 (07.~14.03.2022)
day: monday (07.03.2022)
08:45 10:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Organic chemistry
BNUT/1/1
SUCHDOL_A420
10:30 12:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Introduction into laboratory analysis
BNUT/1/1
SUCHDOL_A420
12:15 13:45 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Organic chemistry
BNUT/1/1
SUCHDOL_AI
day: tuesday (08.03.2022)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Psychology and communication
BNUT/1/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture General epidemiology and biostatistics
BNUT/1/1
Room 331, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
day: wednesday (09.03.2022)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Sociology
BNUT/1/1
Jonášova hall, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Anatomy and Histology
BNUT/1/1
Dissecting room, pav. CH room 1, groundfloor
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Biochemistry
BNUT/1/1
Room 423, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Physiology
BNUT/1/1
Jelínkova hall 327, Building A
day: thursday (10.03.2022)
08:45 11:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Biochemistry
BNUT/1/1
Room 331, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Informatics
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Informatics
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
day: friday (11.03.2022)
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 E: e-learning Physiology
BNUT/1/1
-
Study week: 4 (14.~21.03.2022)
day: monday (14.03.2022)
08:45 10:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Organic chemistry
BNUT/1/1
SUCHDOL_A420
10:30 12:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Introduction into laboratory analysis
BNUT/1/1
SUCHDOL_A420
12:15 13:45 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Organic chemistry
BNUT/1/1
SUCHDOL_AI
day: tuesday (15.03.2022)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Anatomy and Histology
BNUT/1/1
Dissecting room, pav. CH room 1, groundfloor
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Psychology and communication
BNUT/1/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
day: wednesday (16.03.2022)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Biochemistry
BNUT/1/1
Room 331, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Sociology
BNUT/1/1
Burianova posluchárna
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture General epidemiology and biostatistics
BNUT/1/1
Room 331, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice General epidemiology and biostatistics
BNUT/1/1
Room 331, Building A
day: thursday (17.03.2022)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 I: practice General epidemiology and biostatistics
BNUT/1/1
Room 221, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Informatics
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Informatics
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Physiology
BNUT/1/1
Jonášova hall, Building A
day: friday (18.03.2022)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Basics in dietology
BNUT/1/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 E: e-learning Physiology
BNUT/1/1
-
Study week: 5 (21.~28.03.2022)
day: monday (21.03.2022)
08:45 10:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Organic chemistry
BNUT/1/1
SUCHDOL_A420
10:30 12:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Introduction into laboratory analysis
BNUT/1/1
SUCHDOL_A420
12:15 13:45 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Organic chemistry
BNUT/1/1
SUCHDOL_AI
day: tuesday (22.03.2022)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Physiology
BNUT/1/1
Room 423, Building A
09:45 12:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Biochemistry
BNUT/1/1
Biology 649, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Psychology and communication
BNUT/1/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
day: wednesday (23.03.2022)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Anatomy and Histology
BNUT/1/1
Dissecting room, pav. CH room 1, groundfloor
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Sociology
BNUT/1/1
CHAPEL, pav. M, room 1.37, 1st floor
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Informatics
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Biochemistry
BNUT/1/1
Room 331, Building A
day: thursday (24.03.2022)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture General epidemiology and biostatistics
BNUT/1/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice General epidemiology and biostatistics
BNUT/1/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Informatics
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
day: friday (25.03.2022)
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 E: e-learning Physiology
BNUT/1/1
-
Study week: 6 (28.03.~04.04.2022)
day: monday (28.03.2022)
08:45 10:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Organic chemistry
BNUT/1/1
SUCHDOL_A420
10:30 12:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Introduction into laboratory analysis
BNUT/1/1
SUCHDOL_A420
12:15 13:45 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Organic chemistry
BNUT/1/1
SUCHDOL_AI
14:00 15:30 BNUT/1/1 E: e-learning Physiology
BNUT/1/1
-
day: tuesday (29.03.2022)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Basics in dietology
BNUT/1/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture General epidemiology and biostatistics
BNUT/1/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
day: wednesday (30.03.2022)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Anatomy and Histology
BNUT/1/1
Dissecting room, pav. CH room 1, groundfloor
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Psychology and communication
BNUT/1/1
Room 331, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Biochemistry
BNUT/1/1
Room 331, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Physiology
BNUT/1/1
Room 525, Building A
day: thursday (31.03.2022)
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Informatics
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Informatics
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice General epidemiology and biostatistics
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
Study week: 7 (04.~11.04.2022)
day: monday (04.04.2022)
08:45 10:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Organic chemistry
BNUT/1/1
SUCHDOL_A420
10:30 12:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Introduction into laboratory analysis
BNUT/1/1
SUCHDOL_A420
12:15 13:45 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Organic chemistry
BNUT/1/1
SUCHDOL_AI
day: tuesday (05.04.2022)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Anatomy and Histology
BNUT/1/1
Dissecting room, pav. CH room 1, groundfloor
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice General epidemiology and biostatistics
BNUT/1/1
Room 306, 2nd floor, Building B
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Basics in dietology
BNUT/1/1
Room 306, 2nd floor, Building B
day: wednesday (06.04.2022)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Basics in dietology
BNUT/1/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Psychology and communication
BNUT/1/1
Room 331, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Biochemistry
BNUT/1/1
Room 331, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Physiology
BNUT/1/1
Jelínkova hall 327, Building A
day: thursday (07.04.2022)
08:45 11:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Biochemistry
BNUT/1/1
Biochemistry 419, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Informatics
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 E: e-learning Physiology
BNUT/1/1
-
Study week: 8 (11.~18.04.2022)
day: monday (11.04.2022)
08:45 10:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Organic chemistry
BNUT/1/1
SUCHDOL_A420
10:30 12:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Introduction into laboratory analysis
BNUT/1/1
SUCHDOL_A420
12:15 13:45 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Organic chemistry
BNUT/1/1
SUCHDOL_AI
day: tuesday (12.04.2022)
08:45 11:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Biochemistry
BNUT/1/1
Biochemistry 419, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Psychology and communication
BNUT/1/1
Room 306, 2nd floor, Building B
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 E: e-learning Physiology
BNUT/1/1
-
day: wednesday (13.04.2022)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Sociology
BNUT/1/1
Room 423, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Biochemistry
BNUT/1/1
Biochemistry 419, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Anatomy and Histology
BNUT/1/1
Dissecting room, pav. CH room 1, groundfloor
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Physiology
BNUT/1/1
Jelínkova hall 327, Building A
day: thursday (14.04.2022)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 I: practice General epidemiology and biostatistics
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Informatics
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
Study week: 9 (18.~25.04.2022)
day: monday (18.04.2022)
08:45 10:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Organic chemistry
BNUT/1/1
SUCHDOL_A420
10:30 12:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Introduction into laboratory analysis
BNUT/1/1
SUCHDOL_A420
12:15 13:45 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Organic chemistry
BNUT/1/1
SUCHDOL_AI
day: tuesday (19.04.2022)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 I: practice General epidemiology and biostatistics
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Psychology and communication
BNUT/1/1
Excursion
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Psychology and communication
BNUT/1/1
Excursion
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Biochemistry
BNUT/1/1
Room 422, Building A
day: wednesday (20.04.2022)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Informatics
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Sociology
BNUT/1/1
Room 422, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Physiology
BNUT/1/1
Jelínkova hall 327, Building A
day: thursday (21.04.2022)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
day: friday (22.04.2022)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Anatomy and Histology
BNUT/1/1
Dissecting room, pav. CH room 1, groundfloor
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 E: e-learning Physiology
BNUT/1/1
-
11:30 13:45 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Biochemistry
BNUT/1/1
Biochemistry 419, Building A
Study week: 10 (25.04.~02.05.2022)
day: monday (25.04.2022)
08:45 10:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Organic chemistry
BNUT/1/1
SUCHDOL_A420
10:30 12:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Introduction into laboratory analysis
BNUT/1/1
SUCHDOL_A420
12:15 13:45 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Organic chemistry
BNUT/1/1
SUCHDOL_AI
day: tuesday (26.04.2022)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 E: e-learning Physiology
BNUT/1/1
-
day: wednesday (27.04.2022)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Biochemistry
BNUT/1/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Physiology
BNUT/1/1
Jonášova hall, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Anatomy and Histology
BNUT/1/1
Dissecting room, pav. CH room 1, groundfloor
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice General epidemiology and biostatistics
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
day: thursday (28.04.2022)
08:45 11:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Biochemistry
BNUT/1/1
Biochemistry 419, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Informatics
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
Study week: 11 (02.~09.05.2022)
day: monday (02.05.2022)
08:45 10:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Organic chemistry
BNUT/1/1
SUCHDOL_A420
10:30 12:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Introduction into laboratory analysis
BNUT/1/1
SUCHDOL_A420
12:15 13:45 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Organic chemistry
BNUT/1/1
SUCHDOL_AI
day: tuesday (03.05.2022)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Physiology
BNUT/1/1
Jelínkova hall 327, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 E: e-learning Physiology
BNUT/1/1
-
day: wednesday (04.05.2022)
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Anatomy and Histology
BNUT/1/1
Dissecting room, pav. CH room 1, groundfloor
day: thursday (05.05.2022)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Biochemistry
BNUT/1/1
Biochemistry 419, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Informatics
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 T: tests General epidemiology and biostatistics
BNUT/1/1
Room 423, Building A
Study week: 12 (09.~16.05.2022)
day: monday (09.05.2022)
08:45 10:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Organic chemistry
BNUT/1/1
SUCHDOL_A420
10:30 12:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Introduction into laboratory analysis
BNUT/1/1
SUCHDOL_A420
12:15 13:45 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Organic chemistry
BNUT/1/1
SUCHDOL_AI
day: tuesday (10.05.2022)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Anatomy and Histology
BNUT/1/1
Dissecting room, pav. CH room 1, groundfloor
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Biochemistry
BNUT/1/1
Room 331, Building A
day: thursday (12.05.2022)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Psychology and communication
BNUT/1/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Psychology and communication
BNUT/1/1
Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Informatics
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Physiology
BNUT/1/1
Jelínkova hall 327, Building A
day: friday (13.05.2022)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 E: e-learning Physiology
BNUT/1/1
-
Study week: 13 (16.~23.05.2022)
day: monday (16.05.2022)
10:30 12:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Introduction into laboratory analysis
BNUT/1/1
SUCHDOL_A420
day: tuesday (17.05.2022)
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
day: wednesday (18.05.2022)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Anatomy and Histology
BNUT/1/1
Dissecting room, pav. CH room 1, groundfloor
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
14:00 15:30 BNUT/1/1 A: self Psychology and communication
BNUT/1/1
-
day: thursday (19.05.2022)
09:00 10:30 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Physiology
BNUT/1/1
Physiolog, room 205, 1st floor, Karlov
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Biochemistry
BNUT/1/1
Room 221, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Informatics
BNUT/1/1
Computer room 219, Building A
day: friday (20.05.2022)
09:45 12:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Biochemistry
BNUT/1/1
Room 525, Building A
Study week: 14 (23.~30.05.2022)
day: monday (23.05.2022)
08:00 16:00 BNUT/1/1 (I) R: practice .
BNUT/1/1-I
External department
08:00 16:00 BNUT/1/1 (II) I: practice Food preparation technologies
BNUT/1/1-II
SZÚ_KUCHYŇKA
day: tuesday (24.05.2022)
08:00 16:00 BNUT/1/1 (II) I: practice Food preparation technologies
BNUT/1/1-II
SZÚ_KUCHYŇKA
08:00 16:00 BNUT/1/1 (I) R: practice .
BNUT/1/1-I
External department
day: wednesday (25.05.2022)
08:00 16:00 BNUT/1/1 (II) I: practice Food preparation technologies
BNUT/1/1-II
SZÚ_KUCHYŇKA
08:00 16:00 BNUT/1/1 (I) R: practice .
BNUT/1/1-I
External department
day: thursday (26.05.2022)
08:00 16:00 BNUT/1/1 (II) I: practice Food preparation technologies
BNUT/1/1-II
SZÚ_KUCHYŇKA
08:00 16:00 BNUT/1/1 (I) R: practice .
BNUT/1/1-I
External department
day: friday (27.05.2022)
08:00 16:00 BNUT/1/1 (I) R: practice .
BNUT/1/1-I
External department
08:00 16:00 BNUT/1/1 (II) I: practice Food preparation technologies
BNUT/1/1-II
SZÚ_KUCHYŇKA
Study week: 15 (30.05.~06.06.2022)
day: monday (30.05.2022)
08:00 16:00 BNUT/1/1 (II) R: practice .
BNUT/1/1-II
External department
08:00 16:00 BNUT/1/1 (I) I: practice Food preparation technologies
BNUT/1/1-I
SZÚ_KUCHYŇKA
day: tuesday (31.05.2022)
08:00 16:00 BNUT/1/1 (II) R: practice .
BNUT/1/1-II
External department
08:00 16:00 BNUT/1/1 (I) I: practice Food preparation technologies
BNUT/1/1-I
SZÚ_KUCHYŇKA
day: wednesday (01.06.2022)
08:00 16:00 BNUT/1/1 (I) I: practice Food preparation technologies
BNUT/1/1-I
SZÚ_KUCHYŇKA
08:00 16:00 BNUT/1/1 (II) R: practice .
BNUT/1/1-II
External department
day: thursday (02.06.2022)
08:00 16:00 BNUT/1/1 (II) R: practice .
BNUT/1/1-II
External department
08:00 16:00 BNUT/1/1 (I) I: practice Food preparation technologies
BNUT/1/1-I
SZÚ_KUCHYŇKA
day: friday (03.06.2022)
08:00 16:00 BNUT/1/1 (II) R: practice .
BNUT/1/1-II
External department
08:00 16:00 BNUT/1/1 (I) I: practice Food preparation technologies
BNUT/1/1-I
SZÚ_KUCHYŇKA