Academic year: 2019, Semester: letní
Branch of study: BNUT, Study year: 1. Study year
Study week: 1 (24.02.~02.03.2020)
day: monday (24.02.2020)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture General epidemiology and biostatistics Room 331, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice General epidemiology and biostatistics Room 331, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Informatics Computer room 219, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Informatics Computer room 219, Building A
day: tuesday (25.02.2020)
09:00 10:30 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Physiology Physiolog, room 205, 1st floor, Karlov
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Anatomy and Histology Anatomy 503, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Biochemistry Room 422, Building A
day: wednesday (26.02.2020)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Basics in dietology Simulatory room 220, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Sociology Burianova posluchárna
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Psychology and communication Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Physiology Jelínkova hall 327, Building A
day: thursday (27.02.2020)
08:45 10:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Organic chemistry SUCHDOL_A420
10:30 12:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Introduction into laboratory analysis SUCHDOL_A420
12:15 13:45 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Organic chemistry SUCHDOL_AI
day: friday (28.02.2020)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology Room 422, Building A
Study week: 2 (02.~09.03.2020)
day: monday (02.03.2020)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture General epidemiology and biostatistics Room 331, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice General epidemiology and biostatistics Room 331, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Informatics Computer room 219, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Informatics Computer room 219, Building A
day: tuesday (03.03.2020)
08:45 11:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Biochemistry Biochemistry 419, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Psychology and communication Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Anatomy and Histology Anatomy 519, Building A
day: wednesday (04.03.2020)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Basics in dietology Room 423, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Biochemistry Room 423, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Sociology Burianova posluchárna
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Physiology Jelínkova hall 327, Building A
day: thursday (05.03.2020)
08:45 10:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Organic chemistry SUCHDOL_A420
10:30 12:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Introduction into laboratory analysis SUCHDOL_A420
12:15 13:45 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Organic chemistry SUCHDOL_AI
day: friday (06.03.2020)
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 E: e-learning Physiology -
Study week: 3 (09.~16.03.2020)
day: monday (09.03.2020)
08:45 11:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Biochemistry Biochemistry 419, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Informatics Computer room 219, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Informatics Computer room 219, Building A
day: tuesday (10.03.2020)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Psychology and communication Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture General epidemiology and biostatistics Room 331, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology Computer room 219, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice General epidemiology and biostatistics Room 525, Building A
day: wednesday (11.03.2020)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Sociology Jonášova hall, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Anatomy and Histology Dissecting room, pav. CH room 1, groundfloor
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Biochemistry Room 423, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Physiology Jelínkova hall 327, Building A
day: thursday (12.03.2020)
08:45 10:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Organic chemistry SUCHDOL_A420
10:30 12:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Introduction into laboratory analysis SUCHDOL_A420
12:15 13:45 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Organic chemistry SUCHDOL_AI
day: friday (13.03.2020)
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 E: e-learning Physiology -
Study week: 4 (16.~23.03.2020)
day: monday (16.03.2020)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 I: practice General epidemiology and biostatistics Simulatory room 220, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Informatics Computer room 219, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Informatics Computer room 219, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Physiology Jelínkova hall 327, Building A
day: tuesday (17.03.2020)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture General epidemiology and biostatistics Room 331, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Psychology and communication Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology Computer room 219, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology Computer room 219, Building A
day: wednesday (18.03.2020)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Biochemistry Room 221, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Sociology Burianova posluchárna
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Anatomy and Histology Anatomy 519, Building A
day: thursday (19.03.2020)
08:45 10:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Organic chemistry SUCHDOL_A420
10:30 12:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Introduction into laboratory analysis SUCHDOL_A420
12:15 13:45 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Organic chemistry SUCHDOL_AI
day: friday (20.03.2020)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Basics in dietology Simulatory room 220, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 E: e-learning Physiology -
Study week: 5 (23.~30.03.2020)
day: monday (23.03.2020)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology Computer room 219, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture General epidemiology and biostatistics Simulatory room 220, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice General epidemiology and biostatistics Simulatory room 220, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Informatics Computer room 219, Building A
day: tuesday (24.03.2020)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Physiology Room 525, Building A
09:45 12:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Biochemistry Biology 649, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Psychology and communication Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
day: wednesday (25.03.2020)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Anatomy and Histology Dissecting room, pav. CH room 1, groundfloor
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Sociology CHAPEL, pav. M, room 1.37, 1st floor
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Informatics Computer room 219, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Biochemistry Room 422, Building A
day: thursday (26.03.2020)
08:45 10:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Organic chemistry SUCHDOL_A420
10:30 12:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Introduction into laboratory analysis SUCHDOL_A420
12:15 13:45 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Organic chemistry SUCHDOL_AI
day: friday (27.03.2020)
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 E: e-learning Physiology -
Study week: 6 (30.03.~06.04.2020)
day: monday (30.03.2020)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 I: practice General epidemiology and biostatistics Computer room 219, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Informatics Computer room 219, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Informatics Computer room 219, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture General epidemiology and biostatistics Room 331, Building A
day: tuesday (31.03.2020)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Basics in dietology Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology Computer room 219, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology Computer room 219, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 A: self Anatomy and Histology -
day: wednesday (01.04.2020)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Anatomy and Histology Dissecting room, pav. CH room 1, groundfloor
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Psychology and communication Room 331, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Biochemistry Room 331, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Physiology Room 525, Building A
day: thursday (02.04.2020)
08:45 10:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Organic chemistry SUCHDOL_A420
10:30 12:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Introduction into laboratory analysis SUCHDOL_A420
12:15 13:45 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Organic chemistry SUCHDOL_AI
day: friday (03.04.2020)
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 E: e-learning Physiology -
Study week: 7 (06.~13.04.2020)
day: monday (06.04.2020)
08:45 11:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Biochemistry Biochemistry 419, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Informatics Computer room 219, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 E: e-learning Physiology -
day: tuesday (07.04.2020)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Anatomy and Histology Dissecting room, pav. CH room 1, groundfloor
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice General epidemiology and biostatistics Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Basics in dietology Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
day: wednesday (08.04.2020)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Basics in dietology Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Psychology and communication Room 331, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Biochemistry Room 331, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Physiology Jelínkova hall 327, Building A
day: thursday (09.04.2020)
08:45 10:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Organic chemistry SUCHDOL_A420
10:30 12:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Introduction into laboratory analysis SUCHDOL_A420
12:15 13:45 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Organic chemistry SUCHDOL_AI
Study week: 8 (13.~20.04.2020)
day: tuesday (14.04.2020)
08:45 11:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Biochemistry Biochemistry 419, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Informatics Computer room 219, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Psychology and communication Room 307, 2nd floor, Building B
day: wednesday (15.04.2020)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Sociology Room 422, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Biochemistry Biochemistry 419, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Anatomy and Histology Dissecting room, pav. CH room 1, groundfloor
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Physiology Jelínkova hall 327, Building A
day: thursday (16.04.2020)
08:45 10:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Organic chemistry SUCHDOL_A420
10:30 12:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Introduction into laboratory analysis SUCHDOL_A420
12:15 13:45 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Organic chemistry SUCHDOL_AI
day: friday (17.04.2020)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 I: practice General epidemiology and biostatistics Computer room 219, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology Computer room 219, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 E: e-learning Physiology -
13:15 14:45 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology Computer room 219, Building A
Study week: 9 (20.~27.04.2020)
day: monday (20.04.2020)
08:45 11:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Biochemistry Biochemistry 419, Building A
day: tuesday (21.04.2020)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 I: practice General epidemiology and biostatistics Computer room 219, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Psychology and communication Excursion
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Psychology and communication Excursion
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Biochemistry Room 423, Building A
day: wednesday (22.04.2020)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Informatics Computer room 219, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Anatomy and Histology Anatomy, pav. CH, room 10, groundfloor
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Sociology Room 422, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Physiology Jelínkova hall 327, Building A
day: thursday (23.04.2020)
08:45 10:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Organic chemistry SUCHDOL_A420
10:30 12:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Introduction into laboratory analysis SUCHDOL_A420
12:15 13:45 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Organic chemistry SUCHDOL_AI
day: friday (24.04.2020)
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 A: self Anatomy and Histology -
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 E: e-learning Physiology -
Study week: 10 (27.04.~04.05.2020)
day: monday (27.04.2020)
08:45 11:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Biochemistry Biochemistry 419, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice General epidemiology and biostatistics Computer room 219, Building A
day: tuesday (28.04.2020)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology Computer room 219, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology Computer room 219, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 A: self Anatomy and Histology -
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 E: e-learning Physiology -
day: wednesday (29.04.2020)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Biochemistry Room 331, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Physiology Jelínkova hall 327, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Anatomy and Histology Dissecting room, pav. CH room 1, groundfloor
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Informatics Computer room 219, Building A
day: thursday (30.04.2020)
08:45 10:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Organic chemistry SUCHDOL_A420
10:30 12:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Introduction into laboratory analysis SUCHDOL_A420
12:15 13:45 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Organic chemistry SUCHDOL_AI
Study week: 11 (04.~11.05.2020)
day: monday (04.05.2020)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology Computer room 219, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Biochemistry Biochemistry 419, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 T: tests General epidemiology and biostatistics Room 331, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Informatics Computer room 219, Building A
day: tuesday (05.05.2020)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology Computer room 219, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology Computer room 219, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Physiology Burianova posluchárna
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 E: e-learning Physiology -
day: thursday (07.05.2020)
08:45 10:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Organic chemistry SUCHDOL_A420
10:30 12:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Introduction into laboratory analysis SUCHDOL_A420
12:15 13:45 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Organic chemistry SUCHDOL_AI
Study week: 12 (11.~18.05.2020)
day: monday (11.05.2020)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Physiology Jonášova hall, Building A
09:45 12:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Biochemistry Biochemistry 419, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Informatics Computer room 219, Building A
day: tuesday (12.05.2020)
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology Computer room 219, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology Computer room 219, Building A
day: wednesday (13.05.2020)
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Psychology and communication Room 331, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Psychology and communication Room 331, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Biochemistry Room 331, Building A
day: thursday (14.05.2020)
08:45 10:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Organic chemistry SUCHDOL_A420
10:30 12:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Introduction into laboratory analysis SUCHDOL_A420
12:15 13:45 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Organic chemistry SUCHDOL_AI
day: friday (15.05.2020)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 E: e-learning Physiology -
Study week: 13 (18.~25.05.2020)
day: monday (18.05.2020)
09:00 10:30 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Physiology Physiolog, room 205, 1st floor, Karlov
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 P: lecture Biochemistry Room 423, Building A
13:30 15:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Informatics Computer room 219, Building A
day: tuesday (19.05.2020)
08:00 09:30 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Psychology and communication Room 331, Building A
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology Computer room 219, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology Computer room 219, Building A
day: wednesday (20.05.2020)
09:45 11:15 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology Computer room 219, Building A
11:30 13:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Basics in dietology Computer room 219, Building A
day: thursday (21.05.2020)
10:30 12:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Introduction into laboratory analysis SUCHDOL_A420
Study week: 14 (25.05.~01.06.2020)
day: monday (25.05.2020)
08:00 16:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Food preparation technologies SZÚ_KUCHYŇKA
day: tuesday (26.05.2020)
08:00 16:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Food preparation technologies SZÚ_KUCHYŇKA
day: wednesday (27.05.2020)
08:00 16:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Food preparation technologies SZÚ_KUCHYŇKA
day: thursday (28.05.2020)
08:00 16:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Food preparation technologies SZÚ_KUCHYŇKA
day: friday (29.05.2020)
08:00 16:00 BNUT/1/1 I: practice Food preparation technologies SZÚ_KUCHYŇKA
Study week: 15 (01.~08.06.2020)
day: monday (01.06.2020)
08:00 16:00 BNUT/1/1 R: practice . External department
day: tuesday (02.06.2020)
08:00 16:00 BNUT/1/1 R: practice . External department
day: wednesday (03.06.2020)
08:00 16:00 BNUT/1/1 R: practice . External department
day: thursday (04.06.2020)
08:00 16:00 BNUT/1/1 R: practice . External department
day: friday (05.06.2020)
08:00 16:00 BNUT/1/1 R: practice . External department