Academic year: 2019, Semester: letní
Branch of study: BF, BFY, Type of study: V: elect.course
Study week: 1 (24.02.~02.03.2020)
day: monday (24.02.2020)
14:30 16:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
14:30 16:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
14:30 16:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
16:00 17:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. Room 525, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. Room 525, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. Room 525, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. Room 525, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. Room 525, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. Room 525, Building A
day: tuesday (25.02.2020)
15:30 17:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
15:30 17:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
15:30 17:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
15:30 17:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
15:30 17:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
15:30 17:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy Room 221, Building A
17:00 18:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
day: thursday (27.02.2020)
14:00 15:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
14:00 15:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
14:00 15:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
15:15 16:45 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:15 16:45 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:15 16:45 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:30 16:15 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Psychosomatic minimum: CNS in relation to selected somatic systems Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
16:00 17:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Preparatory course I. for obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Preparatory course I. for obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard SCUK Hostivař
Study week: 2 (02.~09.03.2020)
day: monday (02.03.2020)
14:30 16:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
14:30 16:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
14:30 16:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. Room 525, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. Room 525, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. Room 525, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. Room 525, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. Room 525, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. Room 525, Building A
day: tuesday (03.03.2020)
15:30 17:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
15:30 17:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
15:30 17:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
15:30 17:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
15:30 17:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
15:30 17:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy Room 221, Building A
17:00 18:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
day: wednesday (04.03.2020)
16:00 16:45 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Introduction to Practical Research Methodology Room 221, Building A
16:00 16:45 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Introduction to Practical Research Methodology Room 221, Building A
day: thursday (05.03.2020)
14:00 15:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
14:00 15:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
14:00 15:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
15:15 16:45 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:15 16:45 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:15 16:45 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:30 16:15 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Psychosomatic minimum: CNS in relation to selected somatic systems Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
16:00 17:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Preparatory course I. for obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Preparatory course I. for obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard SCUK Hostivař
17:00 20:00 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Preventing burnout SCUK Hostivař
17:00 20:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Health promotion SCUK Hostivař
17:00 20:00 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Preventing burnout SCUK Hostivař
17:00 20:00 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Preventing burnout SCUK Hostivař
17:00 20:00 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Health promotion SCUK Hostivař
17:00 20:00 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Health promotion SCUK Hostivař
day: friday (06.03.2020)
11:00 13:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Methodology for Writing Bachelor´s Theses Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
17:00 20:00 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Preventing burnout Room 525, Building A
17:00 20:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Health promotion Room 525, Building A
17:00 20:00 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Preventing burnout Room 525, Building A
17:00 20:00 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Health promotion Room 525, Building A
17:00 20:00 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Preventing burnout Room 525, Building A
17:00 20:00 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Health promotion Room 525, Building A
Study week: 3 (09.~16.03.2020)
day: monday (09.03.2020)
14:30 16:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
14:30 16:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
14:30 16:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. Room 525, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. Room 525, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. Room 525, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. Room 525, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. Room 525, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. Room 525, Building A
day: tuesday (10.03.2020)
15:30 17:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
15:30 17:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
15:30 17:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
15:30 17:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
15:30 17:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
15:30 17:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
16:00 17:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy Room 221, Building A
17:00 18:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
day: wednesday (11.03.2020)
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Introduction to Practical Research Methodology Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Introduction to Practical Research Methodology Room 221, Building A
day: thursday (12.03.2020)
14:00 15:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
14:00 15:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
14:00 15:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
15:15 16:45 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:15 16:45 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:15 16:45 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:30 16:15 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Psychosomatic minimum: CNS in relation to selected somatic systems Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:00 17:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Preparatory course I. for obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Preparatory course I. for obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard SCUK Hostivař
day: friday (13.03.2020)
08:00 11:15 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Methodology for Writing Bachelor´s Theses Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
Study week: 4 (16.~23.03.2020)
day: monday (16.03.2020)
14:30 16:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
14:30 16:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
14:30 16:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. SCUK Hostivař
day: tuesday (17.03.2020)
15:30 17:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
15:30 17:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
15:30 17:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
15:30 17:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
15:30 17:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
15:30 17:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy Room 221, Building A
17:00 18:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
day: thursday (19.03.2020)
14:00 15:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
14:00 15:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
14:00 15:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
15:15 16:45 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:15 16:45 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:15 16:45 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:30 16:15 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Psychosomatic minimum: CNS in relation to selected somatic systems Rehabilitation, pav. X, 5th floor
16:00 17:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Preparatory course I. for obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Preparatory course I. for obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard SCUK Hostivař
Study week: 5 (23.~30.03.2020)
day: monday (23.03.2020)
14:30 16:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
14:30 16:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
14:30 16:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. SCUK Hostivař
day: tuesday (24.03.2020)
15:30 17:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
15:30 17:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
15:30 17:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
15:30 17:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
15:30 17:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
15:30 17:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy Room 221, Building A
17:00 18:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
day: wednesday (25.03.2020)
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Introduction to Practical Research Methodology Computer room 219, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Introduction to Practical Research Methodology Computer room 219, Building A
day: thursday (26.03.2020)
14:00 15:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
14:00 15:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
14:00 15:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
15:15 16:45 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:15 16:45 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:15 16:45 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:30 16:15 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Psychosomatic minimum: CNS in relation to selected somatic systems Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
16:00 17:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Preparatory course I. for obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Preparatory course I. for obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard SCUK Hostivař
Study week: 6 (30.03.~06.04.2020)
day: monday (30.03.2020)
14:30 16:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
14:30 16:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
14:30 16:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. SCUK Hostivař
day: tuesday (31.03.2020)
14:30 17:00 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Yoga a Tai-chi in physiotherapy Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
14:30 17:00 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Yoga a Tai-chi in physiotherapy Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
14:30 17:00 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Yoga a Tai-chi in physiotherapy Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
15:30 17:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
15:30 17:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
15:30 17:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
15:30 17:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
15:30 17:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
15:30 17:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
16:00 17:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy Room 221, Building A
17:00 18:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
day: wednesday (01.04.2020)
16:00 16:45 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Introduction to Practical Research Methodology Room 221, Building A
16:00 16:45 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Introduction to Practical Research Methodology Room 221, Building A
day: thursday (02.04.2020)
14:00 15:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
14:00 15:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
14:00 15:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
15:15 16:45 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:15 16:45 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:15 16:45 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:30 16:15 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Psychosomatic minimum: CNS in relation to selected somatic systems Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:00 17:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Preparatory course I. for obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Preparatory course I. for obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard SCUK Hostivař
17:00 20:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Health promotion SCUK Hostivař
17:00 20:00 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Health promotion SCUK Hostivař
17:00 20:00 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Preventing burnout SCUK Hostivař
17:00 20:00 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Preventing burnout SCUK Hostivař
17:00 20:00 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Health promotion SCUK Hostivař
17:00 20:00 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Preventing burnout SCUK Hostivař
day: friday (03.04.2020)
10:45 12:15 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Methodology for Writing Bachelor´s Theses Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
17:00 20:00 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Health promotion Room 525, Building A
17:00 20:00 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Preventing burnout Room 525, Building A
17:00 20:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Health promotion Room 525, Building A
17:00 20:00 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Preventing burnout Room 525, Building A
17:00 20:00 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Health promotion Room 525, Building A
17:00 20:00 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Preventing burnout Room 525, Building A
Study week: 7 (06.~13.04.2020)
day: monday (06.04.2020)
14:30 16:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
14:30 16:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
14:30 16:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. SCUK Hostivař
day: tuesday (07.04.2020)
14:30 17:00 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Yoga a Tai-chi in physiotherapy Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
14:30 17:00 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Yoga a Tai-chi in physiotherapy Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
14:30 17:00 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Yoga a Tai-chi in physiotherapy Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
15:30 17:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
15:30 17:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
15:30 17:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
15:30 17:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
15:30 17:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
15:30 17:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy Room 221, Building A
17:00 18:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
day: wednesday (08.04.2020)
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Introduction to Practical Research Methodology Computer room 219, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Introduction to Practical Research Methodology Computer room 219, Building A
day: thursday (09.04.2020)
14:00 15:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
14:00 15:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
14:00 15:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
15:15 16:45 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:15 16:45 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:15 16:45 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:30 16:15 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Psychosomatic minimum: CNS in relation to selected somatic systems Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:00 17:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Preparatory course I. for obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Preparatory course I. for obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard SCUK Hostivař
Study week: 8 (13.~20.04.2020)
day: monday (13.04.2020)
14:30 16:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
14:30 16:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
14:30 16:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. SCUK Hostivař
day: tuesday (14.04.2020)
15:30 17:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
15:30 17:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
15:30 17:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
15:30 17:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
15:30 17:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
15:30 17:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy Room 221, Building A
17:00 18:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
day: wednesday (15.04.2020)
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Anatomy in virtual reality Anatomy 503, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Introduction to Practical Research Methodology Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Introduction to Practical Research Methodology Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Anatomy in virtual reality Anatomy 503, Building A
day: thursday (16.04.2020)
14:00 15:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
14:00 15:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
14:00 15:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
15:15 16:45 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:15 16:45 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:15 16:45 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:30 16:15 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Psychosomatic minimum: CNS in relation to selected somatic systems Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:00 17:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Preparatory course I. for obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Preparatory course I. for obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard SCUK Hostivař
day: friday (17.04.2020)
08:00 10:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Methodology for Writing Bachelor´s Theses Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
Study week: 9 (20.~27.04.2020)
day: monday (20.04.2020)
14:30 16:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
14:30 16:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
14:30 16:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. SCUK Hostivař
day: tuesday (21.04.2020)
15:30 17:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
15:30 17:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
15:30 17:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
15:30 17:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
15:30 17:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
15:30 17:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
16:00 17:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy Room 221, Building A
17:00 18:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
day: wednesday (22.04.2020)
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Anatomy in virtual reality Anatomy 503, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Introduction to Practical Research Methodology Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Introduction to Practical Research Methodology Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Anatomy in virtual reality Anatomy 503, Building A
16:15 19:15 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Spasticita in rehabilitation Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
16:15 19:15 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Spasticita in rehabilitation Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
day: thursday (23.04.2020)
14:00 15:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
14:00 15:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
14:00 15:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
15:15 16:45 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:15 16:45 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:15 16:45 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:30 16:15 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Psychosomatic minimum: CNS in relation to selected somatic systems Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:00 17:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Preparatory course I. for obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Preparatory course I. for obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard SCUK Hostivař
17:00 20:00 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Health promotion SCUK Hostivař
17:00 20:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Health promotion SCUK Hostivař
17:00 20:00 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Preventing burnout SCUK Hostivař
17:00 20:00 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Preventing burnout SCUK Hostivař
17:00 20:00 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Preventing burnout SCUK Hostivař
17:00 20:00 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Health promotion SCUK Hostivař
day: friday (24.04.2020)
08:00 10:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Methodology for Writing Bachelor´s Theses Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
17:00 20:00 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Health promotion Room 525, Building A
17:00 20:00 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Health promotion Room 525, Building A
17:00 20:00 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Preventing burnout Room 525, Building A
17:00 20:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Health promotion Room 525, Building A
17:00 20:00 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Preventing burnout Room 525, Building A
17:00 20:00 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Preventing burnout Room 525, Building A
Study week: 10 (27.04.~04.05.2020)
day: monday (27.04.2020)
13:00 17:00 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Introduction to the Feldenkrais method Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
14:30 16:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
14:30 16:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
14:30 16:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. SCUK Hostivař
day: tuesday (28.04.2020)
14:00 16:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Yoga a Tai-chi in physiotherapy Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
14:00 16:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Yoga a Tai-chi in physiotherapy Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
14:00 16:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Yoga a Tai-chi in physiotherapy Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
15:30 17:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
15:30 17:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
15:30 17:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
15:30 17:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
15:30 17:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
15:30 17:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reminiscence Therapy Room 221, Building A
17:00 18:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
day: wednesday (29.04.2020)
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Introduction to Practical Research Methodology Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Anatomy in virtual reality Anatomy, pav. CH, room 10, groundfloor
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Introduction to Practical Research Methodology Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Anatomy in virtual reality Anatomy, pav. CH, room 10, groundfloor
day: thursday (30.04.2020)
14:00 15:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
14:00 15:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
14:00 15:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
15:15 16:45 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:15 16:45 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:15 16:45 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:30 16:15 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Psychosomatic minimum: CNS in relation to selected somatic systems Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:00 17:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Preparatory course I. for obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Preparatory course I. for obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard SCUK Hostivař
Study week: 11 (04.~11.05.2020)
day: monday (04.05.2020)
14:30 16:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
14:30 16:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
14:30 16:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. SCUK Hostivař
day: tuesday (05.05.2020)
15:30 17:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
15:30 17:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
15:30 17:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
15:30 17:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
15:30 17:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
15:30 17:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
day: wednesday (06.05.2020)
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Introduction to Practical Research Methodology Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Anatomy in virtual reality Anatomy, pav. CH, room 10, groundfloor
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Anatomy in virtual reality Anatomy, pav. CH, room 10, groundfloor
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Introduction to Practical Research Methodology Room 221, Building A
16:15 19:15 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Spasticita in rehabilitation Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
day: thursday (07.05.2020)
14:00 15:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
14:00 15:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
14:00 15:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
15:15 16:45 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:15 16:45 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:15 16:45 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:30 16:15 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Psychosomatic minimum: CNS in relation to selected somatic systems Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
16:00 17:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:15 19:15 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Spasticita in rehabilitation Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
16:30 18:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Preparatory course I. for obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Preparatory course I. for obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard SCUK Hostivař
Study week: 12 (11.~18.05.2020)
day: monday (11.05.2020)
12:30 16:15 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Introduction to the Feldenkrais method Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
14:30 16:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
14:30 16:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
14:30 16:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. SCUK Hostivař
day: tuesday (12.05.2020)
14:30 17:00 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Yoga a Tai-chi in physiotherapy Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
14:30 17:00 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Yoga a Tai-chi in physiotherapy Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
14:30 17:00 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Yoga a Tai-chi in physiotherapy Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
15:30 17:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
15:30 17:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
15:30 17:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
15:30 17:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
15:30 17:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
15:30 17:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
day: wednesday (13.05.2020)
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Introduction to Practical Research Methodology Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Anatomy in virtual reality Anatomy, pav. CH, room 10, groundfloor
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Anatomy in virtual reality Anatomy, pav. CH, room 10, groundfloor
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Introduction to Practical Research Methodology Room 221, Building A
day: thursday (14.05.2020)
14:00 15:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
14:00 15:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
14:00 15:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
15:15 16:45 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:15 16:45 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:15 16:45 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:30 16:15 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Psychosomatic minimum: CNS in relation to selected somatic systems Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:00 17:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Preparatory course I. for obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Preparatory course I. for obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard SCUK Hostivař
day: friday (15.05.2020)
15:00 19:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Preventing burnout SCUK Hostivař
15:00 19:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Health promotion SCUK Hostivař
15:00 19:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Preventing burnout SCUK Hostivař
15:00 19:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Health promotion SCUK Hostivař
15:00 19:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Health promotion SCUK Hostivař
15:00 19:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Preventing burnout SCUK Hostivař
Study week: 13 (18.~25.05.2020)
day: monday (18.05.2020)
14:30 16:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
14:30 16:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
14:30 16:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. SCUK Hostivař
day: tuesday (19.05.2020)
08:00 10:15 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Instrumental examination in Physiotherapy External department
10:30 12:45 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Instrumental examination in Physiotherapy External department
13:30 15:45 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Instrumental examination in Physiotherapy External department
15:30 17:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
15:30 17:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
15:30 17:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
15:30 17:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
15:30 17:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
15:30 17:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
16:00 18:15 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Instrumental examination in Physiotherapy External department
17:00 18:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
day: wednesday (20.05.2020)
15:00 18:00 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Spasticita in rehabilitation Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Anatomy in virtual reality Anatomy, pav. CH, room 10, groundfloor
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Anatomy in virtual reality Anatomy, pav. CH, room 10, groundfloor
day: thursday (21.05.2020)
14:00 15:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
14:00 15:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
14:00 15:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
15:00 17:15 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Spasticita in rehabilitation Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
15:00 18:00 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Spasticita in rehabilitation Rehabilitace, pav. O, m.č. 013, suterén
15:15 16:45 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:15 16:45 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:15 16:45 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Increasing physical ability SCUK Hostivař
15:30 16:15 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Psychosomatic minimum: CNS in relation to selected somatic systems Rehabilitation, pav. X, 5th floor
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:00 17:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Compensatory exercises course for students with impaired musculoskeletal system SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Preparatory course I. for obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard SCUK Hostivař
16:30 18:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Preparatory course I. for obtaining a license: Water Rescue - Lifeguard SCUK Hostivař
Study week: 14 (25.05.~01.06.2020)
day: monday (25.05.2020)
14:30 16:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
14:30 16:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
14:30 16:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Self defense course SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course II. SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Reducing and fitness course I. SCUK Hostivař
day: tuesday (26.05.2020)
15:30 17:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
15:30 17:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
15:30 17:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
15:30 17:00 BF/1/1-3 V: elect.course Dance course SCUK Hostivař
15:30 17:00 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
15:30 17:00 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Golf course -
17:00 18:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
17:00 18:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Aerobic Course - Obtaining a licence - professional level SCUK Hostivař
day: wednesday (27.05.2020)
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Anatomy in virtual reality Anatomy, pav. CH, room 10, groundfloor
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Anatomy in virtual reality Anatomy, pav. CH, room 10, groundfloor
16:00 17:30 BF/2/1-3 V: elect.course Introduction to Practical Research Methodology Room 221, Building A
16:00 17:30 BF/3/1-3 V: elect.course Introduction to Practical Research Methodology Room 221, Building A
day: thursday (28.05.2020)
14:00 15:30 BF/2/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
14:00 15:30 BF/3/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
14:00 15:30 BF/1/1,2 V: elect.course Climbing course -
15:15 16:45